1er Blitz de CERGY
Grille américaine après la ronde 13
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R 10 R 11 R 12 R 13 Pts NV Tr. Perf
1  
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar
  1   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2260 R SenM ARM CHA 11½ 11 83
1 B 1 14   PIERAGNOLI Bruno 1710 R SenM FRA IDF 5 76½
2 N 1 12   RICHARD-EDMOND Xavier 1900 R SenM FRA IDF 6 79
3 B 1 10   TERRIER Jonathan 1800 R SenM FRA IDF 7 6 87½
4 N 1 3   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2370 R SenM SUD IDF 10 10 85
5 B 0 2   BONNAUD Remy 2220 R SenM FRA IDF 10½ 10 84½
6 N ½ 6   POTREL Manu 2110 R SenM FRA LOR 7 86½
7 B 1 4   GLOD Philippe 2130 R SepM FRA IDF 10 9 84½
8 N 1 5   RICROQUE Jean-Pierre 1850 R SepM FRA IDF 9 9 82
9 N 1 7   SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1560 R MinM FRA IDF 6 82½
10 B 1 11   ASMAI Ali 1780 R SenM FRA IDF 7 6 83
11 N 1 17   ZODROS Denis 1170 R SenM FRA IDF 4 4 71
12 B 1 20   ALBAZE Imad 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 0 0 67½
13 N 1 8   RODRIGUES Georges 1760 R SepM FRA IDF 7 7 77½
2260 R SenM ARM CHA + 14B + 12N + 10B +  3N -  2B =  6N +  4B +  5N +  7N + 11B + 17N + 20B +  8N 11½ 11 83 2313
2  
BONNAUD Remy
  2   BONNAUD Remy 2220 R SenM FRA IDF 10½ 10 84½
1 N 1 15   HANZEK Ivan 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 5 67½
2 B 0 11   ASMAI Ali 1780 R SenM FRA IDF 7 6 83
3 N 1 5   RICROQUE Jean-Pierre 1850 R SepM FRA IDF 9 9 82
4 B 1 7   SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1560 R MinM FRA IDF 6 82½
5 N 1 1   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2260 R SenM ARM CHA 11½ 11 83
6 B ½ 4   GLOD Philippe 2130 R SepM FRA IDF 10 9 84½
7 N 1 3   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2370 R SenM SUD IDF 10 10 85
8 B 1 8   RODRIGUES Georges 1760 R SepM FRA IDF 7 7 77½
9 N 1 10   TERRIER Jonathan 1800 R SenM FRA IDF 7 6 87½
10 B 1 9   BARZIC Michael 2060 R SenM FRA IDF 7 7 72
11 N 0 6   POTREL Manu 2110 R SenM FRA LOR 7 86½
12 B 1 17   ZODROS Denis 1170 R SenM FRA IDF 4 4 71
13 N 1 19   DONGE Alexia 999 E PupF FRA IDF 1 1 70
2220 R SenM FRA IDF + 15N - 11B +  5N +  7B +  1N =  4B +  3N +  8B + 10N +  9B -  6N + 17B + 19N 10½ 10 84½ 2212
3  
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia
  3   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2370 R SenM SUD IDF 10 10 85
1 N 1 8   RODRIGUES Georges 1760 R SepM FRA IDF 7 7 77½
2 B 1 5   RICROQUE Jean-Pierre 1850 R SepM FRA IDF 9 9 82
3 N 1 11   ASMAI Ali 1780 R SenM FRA IDF 7 6 83
4 B 0 1   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2260 R SenM ARM CHA 11½ 11 83
5 N 0 4   GLOD Philippe 2130 R SepM FRA IDF 10 9 84½
6 B 1 9   BARZIC Michael 2060 R SenM FRA IDF 7 7 72
7 B 0 2   BONNAUD Remy 2220 R SenM FRA IDF 10½ 10 84½
8 N 1 6   POTREL Manu 2110 R SenM FRA LOR 7 86½
9 B 1 14   PIERAGNOLI Bruno 1710 R SenM FRA IDF 5 76½
10 B 1 10   TERRIER Jonathan 1800 R SenM FRA IDF 7 6 87½
11 N 1 7   SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1560 R MinM FRA IDF 6 82½
12 N 1 13   TAICLET Thomas 1600 R SenM FRA IDF 6 6 69
13 B 1 12   RICHARD-EDMOND Xavier 1900 R SenM FRA IDF 6 79
2370 R SenM SUD IDF +  8N +  5B + 11N -  1B -  4N +  9B -  2B +  6N + 14B + 10B +  7N + 13N + 12B 10 10 85 2252
4  
GLOD Philippe
  4   GLOD Philippe 2130 R SepM FRA IDF 10 9 84½
1 B 1 13   TAICLET Thomas 1600 R SenM FRA IDF 6 6 69
2 N 0 10   TERRIER Jonathan 1800 R SenM FRA IDF 7 6 87½
3 B 1 7   SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1560 R MinM FRA IDF 6 82½
4 N 1 12   RICHARD-EDMOND Xavier 1900 R SenM FRA IDF 6 79
5 B 1 3   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2370 R SenM SUD IDF 10 10 85
6 N ½ 2   BONNAUD Remy 2220 R SenM FRA IDF 10½ 10 84½
7 N 0 1   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2260 R SenM ARM CHA 11½ 11 83
8 B 1 11   ASMAI Ali 1780 R SenM FRA IDF 7 6 83
9 B 1 5   RICROQUE Jean-Pierre 1850 R SepM FRA IDF 9 9 82
10 N ½ 6   POTREL Manu 2110 R SenM FRA LOR 7 86½
11 B 1 8   RODRIGUES Georges 1760 R SepM FRA IDF 7 7 77½
12 N 1 16   VONGKORAD Philippe 1399 E SepM FRA 4 71½
13 B 1 18   DONGE Martin 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 2 69
2130 R SepM FRA IDF + 13B - 10N +  7B + 12N +  3B =  2N -  1N + 11B +  5B =  6N +  8B + 16N + 18B 10 9 84½ 2131
5  
RICROQUE Jean-Pierre
  5   RICROQUE Jean-Pierre 1850 R SepM FRA IDF 9 9 82
1 B 1 19   DONGE Alexia 999 E PupF FRA IDF 1 1 70
2 N 0 3   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2370 R SenM SUD IDF 10 10 85
3 B 0 2   BONNAUD Remy 2220 R SenM FRA IDF 10½ 10 84½
4 N 1 10   TERRIER Jonathan 1800 R SenM FRA IDF 7 6 87½
5 B 1 15   HANZEK Ivan 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 5 67½
6 N 1 12   RICHARD-EDMOND Xavier 1900 R SenM FRA IDF 6 79
7 B 1 6   POTREL Manu 2110 R SenM FRA LOR 7 86½
8 B 0 1   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2260 R SenM ARM CHA 11½ 11 83
9 N 0 4   GLOD Philippe 2130 R SepM FRA IDF 10 9 84½
10 N 1 16   VONGKORAD Philippe 1399 E SepM FRA 4 71½
11 B 1 14   PIERAGNOLI Bruno 1710 R SenM FRA IDF 5 76½
12 N 1 18   DONGE Martin 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 2 69
13 B 1 11   ASMAI Ali 1780 R SenM FRA IDF 7 6 83
1850 R SepM FRA IDF + 19B -  3N -  2B + 10N + 15B + 12N +  6B -  1B -  4N + 16N + 14B + 18N + 11B 9 9 82 2015
6  
POTREL Manu
  6   POTREL Manu 2110 R SenM FRA LOR 7 86½
1 N 0 7   SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1560 R MinM FRA IDF 6 82½
2 B 1 16   VONGKORAD Philippe 1399 E SepM FRA 4 71½
3 N 1 8   RODRIGUES Georges 1760 R SepM FRA IDF 7 7 77½
4 B ½ 11   ASMAI Ali 1780 R SenM FRA IDF 7 6 83
5 N 1 9   BARZIC Michael 2060 R SenM FRA IDF 7 7 72
6 B ½ 1   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2260 R SenM ARM CHA 11½ 11 83
7 N 0 5   RICROQUE Jean-Pierre 1850 R SepM FRA IDF 9 9 82
8 B 0 3   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2370 R SenM SUD IDF 10 10 85
9 N 1 19   DONGE Alexia 999 E PupF FRA IDF 1 1 70
10 B ½ 4   GLOD Philippe 2130 R SepM FRA IDF 10 9 84½
11 B 1 2   BONNAUD Remy 2220 R SenM FRA IDF 10½ 10 84½
12 N 1 14   PIERAGNOLI Bruno 1710 R SenM FRA IDF 5 76½
13 N 1 10   TERRIER Jonathan 1800 R SenM FRA IDF 7 6 87½
2110 R SenM FRA LOR -  7N + 16B +  8N = 11B +  9N =  1B -  5N -  3B + 19N =  4B +  2B + 14N + 10N 7 86½ 2041
7  
SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine
  7   SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1560 R MinM FRA IDF 6 82½
1 B 1 6   POTREL Manu 2110 R SenM FRA LOR 7 86½
2 B 1 9   BARZIC Michael 2060 R SenM FRA IDF 7 7 72
3 N 0 4   GLOD Philippe 2130 R SepM FRA IDF 10 9 84½
4 N 0 2   BONNAUD Remy 2220 R SenM FRA IDF 10½ 10 84½
5 B ½ 10   TERRIER Jonathan 1800 R SenM FRA IDF 7 6 87½
6 N 1 13   TAICLET Thomas 1600 R SenM FRA IDF 6 6 69
7 B 1 15   HANZEK Ivan 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 5 67½
8 N ½ 14   PIERAGNOLI Bruno 1710 R SenM FRA IDF 5 76½
9 B 0 1   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2260 R SenM ARM CHA 11½ 11 83
10 N 1 18   DONGE Martin 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 2 69
11 B 0 3   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2370 R SenM SUD IDF 10 10 85
12 N ½ 12   RICHARD-EDMOND Xavier 1900 R SenM FRA IDF 6 79
13 B 1 16   VONGKORAD Philippe 1399 E SepM FRA 4 71½
1560 R MinM FRA IDF +  6B +  9B -  4N -  2N = 10B + 13N + 15B = 14N -  1B + 18N -  3B = 12N + 16B 6 82½ 1840
8  
RODRIGUES Georges
  8   RODRIGUES Georges 1760 R SepM FRA IDF 7 7 77½
1 B 0 3   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2370 R SenM SUD IDF 10 10 85
2 N 1 19   DONGE Alexia 999 E PupF FRA IDF 1 1 70
3 B 0 6   POTREL Manu 2110 R SenM FRA LOR 7 86½
4 N 1 14   PIERAGNOLI Bruno 1710 R SenM FRA IDF 5 76½
5 B 0 13   TAICLET Thomas 1600 R SenM FRA IDF 6 6 69
6 N 1 16   VONGKORAD Philippe 1399 E SepM FRA 4 71½
7 B 1 18   DONGE Martin 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 2 69
8 N 0 2   BONNAUD Remy 2220 R SenM FRA IDF 10½ 10 84½
9 N 1 20   ALBAZE Imad 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 0 0 67½
10 B 1 17   ZODROS Denis 1170 R SenM FRA IDF 4 4 71
11 N 0 4   GLOD Philippe 2130 R SepM FRA IDF 10 9 84½
12 B 1 9   BARZIC Michael 2060 R SenM FRA IDF 7 7 72
13 B 0 1   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2260 R SenM ARM CHA 11½ 11 83
1760 R SepM FRA IDF -  3B + 19N -  6B + 14N - 13B + 16N + 18B -  2N + 20N + 17B -  4N +  9B -  1B 7 7 77½ 1809
9  
BARZIC Michael
  9   BARZIC Michael 2060 R SenM FRA IDF 7 7 72
1 B 1 16   VONGKORAD Philippe 1399 E SepM FRA 4 71½
2 N 0 7   SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1560 R MinM FRA IDF 6 82½
3 B 1 14   PIERAGNOLI Bruno 1710 R SenM FRA IDF 5 76½
4 N 1 13   TAICLET Thomas 1600 R SenM FRA IDF 6 6 69
5 B 0 6   POTREL Manu 2110 R SenM FRA LOR 7 86½
6 N 0 3   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2370 R SenM SUD IDF 10 10 85
7 B 0 10   TERRIER Jonathan 1800 R SenM FRA IDF 7 6 87½
8 N 1 17   ZODROS Denis 1170 R SenM FRA IDF 4 4 71
9 B 1 18   DONGE Martin 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 2 69
10 N 0 2   BONNAUD Remy 2220 R SenM FRA IDF 10½ 10 84½
11 B 1 15   HANZEK Ivan 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 5 67½
12 N 0 8   RODRIGUES Georges 1760 R SepM FRA IDF 7 7 77½
13 N 1 20   ALBAZE Imad 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 0 0 67½
2060 R SenM FRA IDF + 16B -  7N + 14B + 13N -  6B -  3N - 10B + 17N + 18B -  2N + 15B -  8N + 20N 7 7 72 1842
10  
TERRIER Jonathan
  10   TERRIER Jonathan 1800 R SenM FRA IDF 7 6 87½
1 N 1 20   ALBAZE Imad 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 0 0 67½
2 B 1 4   GLOD Philippe 2130 R SepM FRA IDF 10 9 84½
3 N 0 1   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2260 R SenM ARM CHA 11½ 11 83
4 B 0 5   RICROQUE Jean-Pierre 1850 R SepM FRA IDF 9 9 82
5 N ½ 7   SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1560 R MinM FRA IDF 6 82½
6 B ½ 11   ASMAI Ali 1780 R SenM FRA IDF 7 6 83
7 N 1 9   BARZIC Michael 2060 R SenM FRA IDF 7 7 72
8 B 1 12   RICHARD-EDMOND Xavier 1900 R SenM FRA IDF 6 79
9 B 0 2   BONNAUD Remy 2220 R SenM FRA IDF 10½ 10 84½
10 N 0 3   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2370 R SenM SUD IDF 10 10 85
11 B 1 16   VONGKORAD Philippe 1399 E SepM FRA 4 71½
12 N 1 15   HANZEK Ivan 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 5 67½
13 B 0 6   POTREL Manu 2110 R SenM FRA LOR 7 86½
1800 R SenM FRA IDF + 20N +  4B -  1N -  5B =  7N = 11B +  9N + 12B -  2B -  3N + 16B + 15N -  6B 7 6 87½ 1926
11  
ASMAI Ali
  11   ASMAI Ali 1780 R SenM FRA IDF 7 6 83
1 B 1 18   DONGE Martin 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 2 69
2 N 1 2   BONNAUD Remy 2220 R SenM FRA IDF 10½ 10 84½
3 B 0 3   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2370 R SenM SUD IDF 10 10 85
4 N ½ 6   POTREL Manu 2110 R SenM FRA LOR 7 86½
5 B 0 12   RICHARD-EDMOND Xavier 1900 R SenM FRA IDF 6 79
6 N ½ 10   TERRIER Jonathan 1800 R SenM FRA IDF 7 6 87½
7 B 1 13   TAICLET Thomas 1600 R SenM FRA IDF 6 6 69
8 N 0 4   GLOD Philippe 2130 R SepM FRA IDF 10 9 84½
9 B 1 17   ZODROS Denis 1170 R SenM FRA IDF 4 4 71
10 N 0 1   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2260 R SenM ARM CHA 11½ 11 83
11 N 1 20   ALBAZE Imad 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 0 0 67½
12 B 1 19   DONGE Alexia 999 E PupF FRA IDF 1 1 70
13 N 0 5   RICROQUE Jean-Pierre 1850 R SepM FRA IDF 9 9 82
1780 R SenM FRA IDF + 18B +  2N -  3B =  6N - 12B = 10N + 13B -  4N + 17B -  1N + 20N + 19B -  5N 7 6 83 1832
12  
RICHARD-EDMOND Xavier
  12   RICHARD-EDMOND Xavier 1900 R SenM FRA IDF 6 79
1 N 1 17   ZODROS Denis 1170 R SenM FRA IDF 4 4 71
2 B 0 1   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2260 R SenM ARM CHA 11½ 11 83
3 N 1 15   HANZEK Ivan 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 5 67½
4 B 0 4   GLOD Philippe 2130 R SepM FRA IDF 10 9 84½
5 N 1 11   ASMAI Ali 1780 R SenM FRA IDF 7 6 83
6 B 0 5   RICROQUE Jean-Pierre 1850 R SepM FRA IDF 9 9 82
7 N 0 14   PIERAGNOLI Bruno 1710 R SenM FRA IDF 5 76½
8 N 0 10   TERRIER Jonathan 1800 R SenM FRA IDF 7 6 87½
9 B 1 13   TAICLET Thomas 1600 R SenM FRA IDF 6 6 69
10 B 1 20   ALBAZE Imad 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 0 0 67½
11 N 1 19   DONGE Alexia 999 E PupF FRA IDF 1 1 70
12 B ½ 7   SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1560 R MinM FRA IDF 6 82½
13 N 0 3   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2370 R SenM SUD IDF 10 10 85
1900 R SenM FRA IDF + 17N -  1B + 15N -  4B + 11N -  5B - 14N - 10N + 13B + 20B + 19N =  7B -  3N 6 79 1781
13  
TAICLET Thomas
  13   TAICLET Thomas 1600 R SenM FRA IDF 6 6 69
1 N 0 4   GLOD Philippe 2130 R SepM FRA IDF 10 9 84½
2 B 1 20   ALBAZE Imad 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 0 0 67½
3 N 1 16   VONGKORAD Philippe 1399 E SepM FRA 4 71½
4 B 0 9   BARZIC Michael 2060 R SenM FRA IDF 7 7 72
5 N 1 8   RODRIGUES Georges 1760 R SepM FRA IDF 7 7 77½
6 B 0 7   SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1560 R MinM FRA IDF 6 82½
7 N 0 11   ASMAI Ali 1780 R SenM FRA IDF 7 6 83
8 B 1 19   DONGE Alexia 999 E PupF FRA IDF 1 1 70
9 N 0 12   RICHARD-EDMOND Xavier 1900 R SenM FRA IDF 6 79
10 N 1 15   HANZEK Ivan 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 5 67½
11 B 1 18   DONGE Martin 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 2 69
12 B 0 3   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2370 R SenM SUD IDF 10 10 85
13 N 0 17   ZODROS Denis 1170 R SenM FRA IDF 4 4 71
1600 R SenM FRA IDF -  4N + 20B + 16N -  9B +  8N -  7B - 11N + 19B - 12N + 15N + 18B -  3B - 17N 6 6 69 1600
14  
PIERAGNOLI Bruno
  14   PIERAGNOLI Bruno 1710 R SenM FRA IDF 5 76½
1 N 0 1   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2260 R SenM ARM CHA 11½ 11 83
2 B 1 17   ZODROS Denis 1170 R SenM FRA IDF 4 4 71
3 N 0 9   BARZIC Michael 2060 R SenM FRA IDF 7 7 72
4 B 0 8   RODRIGUES Georges 1760 R SepM FRA IDF 7 7 77½
5 N 1 18   DONGE Martin 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 2 69
6 N 1 20   ALBAZE Imad 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 0 0 67½
7 B 1 12   RICHARD-EDMOND Xavier 1900 R SenM FRA IDF 6 79
8 B ½ 7   SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1560 R MinM FRA IDF 6 82½
9 N 0 3   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2370 R SenM SUD IDF 10 10 85
10 B 1 19   DONGE Alexia 999 E PupF FRA IDF 1 1 70
11 N 0 5   RICROQUE Jean-Pierre 1850 R SepM FRA IDF 9 9 82
12 B 0 6   POTREL Manu 2110 R SenM FRA LOR 7 86½
13 N 0 15   HANZEK Ivan 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 5 67½
1710 R SenM FRA IDF -  1N + 17B -  9N -  8B + 18N + 20N + 12B =  7B -  3N + 19B -  5N -  6B - 15N 5 76½ 1668
15  
HANZEK Ivan
  15   HANZEK Ivan 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 5 67½
1 B 0 2   BONNAUD Remy 2220 R SenM FRA IDF 10½ 10 84½
2 N 1 18   DONGE Martin 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 2 69
3 B 0 12   RICHARD-EDMOND Xavier 1900 R SenM FRA IDF 6 79
4 N 1 19   DONGE Alexia 999 E PupF FRA IDF 1 1 70
5 N 0 5   RICROQUE Jean-Pierre 1850 R SepM FRA IDF 9 9 82
6 B 1 17   ZODROS Denis 1170 R SenM FRA IDF 4 4 71
7 N 0 7   SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1560 R MinM FRA IDF 6 82½
8 B 1 20   ALBAZE Imad 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 0 0 67½
9 N ½ 16   VONGKORAD Philippe 1399 E SepM FRA 4 71½
10 B 0 13   TAICLET Thomas 1600 R SenM FRA IDF 6 6 69
11 N 0 9   BARZIC Michael 2060 R SenM FRA IDF 7 7 72
12 B 0 10   TERRIER Jonathan 1800 R SenM FRA IDF 7 6 87½
13 B 1 14   PIERAGNOLI Bruno 1710 R SenM FRA IDF 5 76½
1660 R SenM FRA IDF -  2B + 18N - 12B + 19N -  5N + 17B -  7N + 20B = 16N - 13B -  9N - 10B + 14B 5 67½ 1579
16  
VONGKORAD Philippe
  16   VONGKORAD Philippe 1399 E SepM FRA 4 71½
1 N 0 9   BARZIC Michael 2060 R SenM FRA IDF 7 7 72
2 N 0 6   POTREL Manu 2110 R SenM FRA LOR 7 86½
3 B 0 13   TAICLET Thomas 1600 R SenM FRA IDF 6 6 69
4 B 1 17   ZODROS Denis 1170 R SenM FRA IDF 4 4 71
5 N 1 20   ALBAZE Imad 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 0 0 67½
6 B 0 8   RODRIGUES Georges 1760 R SepM FRA IDF 7 7 77½
7 N 1 19   DONGE Alexia 999 E PupF FRA IDF 1 1 70
8 N 1 18   DONGE Martin 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 2 69
9 B ½ 15   HANZEK Ivan 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 5 67½
10 B 0 5   RICROQUE Jean-Pierre 1850 R SepM FRA IDF 9 9 82
11 N 0 10   TERRIER Jonathan 1800 R SenM FRA IDF 7 6 87½
12 B 0 4   GLOD Philippe 2130 R SepM FRA IDF 10 9 84½
13 N 0 7   SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1560 R MinM FRA IDF 6 82½
1399 E SepM FRA -  9N -  6N - 13B + 17B + 20N -  8B + 19N + 18N = 15B -  5B - 10N -  4B -  7N 4 71½ 1516
17  
ZODROS Denis
  17   ZODROS Denis 1170 R SenM FRA IDF 4 4 71
1 B 0 12   RICHARD-EDMOND Xavier 1900 R SenM FRA IDF 6 79
2 N 0 14   PIERAGNOLI Bruno 1710 R SenM FRA IDF 5 76½
3 B 1 18   DONGE Martin 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 2 69
4 N 0 16   VONGKORAD Philippe 1399 E SepM FRA 4 71½
5 B 1 19   DONGE Alexia 999 E PupF FRA IDF 1 1 70
6 N 0 15   HANZEK Ivan 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 5 67½
7 B 1 20   ALBAZE Imad 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 0 0 67½
8 B 0 9   BARZIC Michael 2060 R SenM FRA IDF 7 7 72
9 N 0 11   ASMAI Ali 1780 R SenM FRA IDF 7 6 83
10 N 0 8   RODRIGUES Georges 1760 R SepM FRA IDF 7 7 77½
11 B 0 1   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2260 R SenM ARM CHA 11½ 11 83
12 N 0 2   BONNAUD Remy 2220 R SenM FRA IDF 10½ 10 84½
13 B 1 13   TAICLET Thomas 1600 R SenM FRA IDF 6 6 69
1170 R SenM FRA IDF - 12B - 14N + 18B - 16N + 19B - 15N + 20B -  9B - 11N -  8N -  1B -  2N + 13B 4 4 71 1268
18  
DONGE Martin
  18   DONGE Martin 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 2 69
1 N 0 11   ASMAI Ali 1780 R SenM FRA IDF 7 6 83
2 B 0 15   HANZEK Ivan 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 5 67½
3 N 0 17   ZODROS Denis 1170 R SenM FRA IDF 4 4 71
4 B 1 20   ALBAZE Imad 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 0 0 67½
5 B 0 14   PIERAGNOLI Bruno 1710 R SenM FRA IDF 5 76½
6 N 1 19   DONGE Alexia 999 E PupF FRA IDF 1 1 70
7 N 0 8   RODRIGUES Georges 1760 R SepM FRA IDF 7 7 77½
8 B 0 16   VONGKORAD Philippe 1399 E SepM FRA 4 71½
9 N 0 9   BARZIC Michael 2060 R SenM FRA IDF 7 7 72
10 B 0 7   SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1560 R MinM FRA IDF 6 82½
11 N 0 13   TAICLET Thomas 1600 R SenM FRA IDF 6 6 69
12 B 0 5   RICROQUE Jean-Pierre 1850 R SepM FRA IDF 9 9 82
13 N 0 4   GLOD Philippe 2130 R SepM FRA IDF 10 9 84½
799 E PpoM FRA IDF - 11N - 15B - 17N + 20B - 14B + 19N -  8N - 16B -  9N -  7B - 13N -  5B -  4N 2 2 69 1018
19  
DONGE Alexia
  19   DONGE Alexia 999 E PupF FRA IDF 1 1 70
1 N 0 5   RICROQUE Jean-Pierre 1850 R SepM FRA IDF 9 9 82
2 B 0 8   RODRIGUES Georges 1760 R SepM FRA IDF 7 7 77½
3 N 1 20   ALBAZE Imad 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 0 0 67½
4 B 0 15   HANZEK Ivan 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 5 67½
5 N 0 17   ZODROS Denis 1170 R SenM FRA IDF 4 4 71
6 B 0 18   DONGE Martin 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 2 69
7 B 0 16   VONGKORAD Philippe 1399 E SepM FRA 4 71½
8 N 0 13   TAICLET Thomas 1600 R SenM FRA IDF 6 6 69
9 B 0 6   POTREL Manu 2110 R SenM FRA LOR 7 86½
10 N 0 14   PIERAGNOLI Bruno 1710 R SenM FRA IDF 5 76½
11 B 0 12   RICHARD-EDMOND Xavier 1900 R SenM FRA IDF 6 79
12 N 0 11   ASMAI Ali 1780 R SenM FRA IDF 7 6 83
13 B 0 2   BONNAUD Remy 2220 R SenM FRA IDF 10½ 10 84½
999 E PupF FRA IDF -  5N -  8B + 20N - 15B - 17N - 18B - 16B - 13N -  6B - 14N - 12B - 11N -  2B 1 1 70 804
20  
ALBAZE Imad
  20   ALBAZE Imad 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 0 0 67½
1 B 0 10   TERRIER Jonathan 1800 R SenM FRA IDF 7 6 87½
2 N 0 13   TAICLET Thomas 1600 R SenM FRA IDF 6 6 69
3 B 0 19   DONGE Alexia 999 E PupF FRA IDF 1 1 70
4 N 0 18   DONGE Martin 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 2 69
5 B 0 16   VONGKORAD Philippe 1399 E SepM FRA 4 71½
6 B 0 14   PIERAGNOLI Bruno 1710 R SenM FRA IDF 5 76½
7 N 0 17   ZODROS Denis 1170 R SenM FRA IDF 4 4 71
8 N 0 15   HANZEK Ivan 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 5 67½
9 B 0 8   RODRIGUES Georges 1760 R SepM FRA IDF 7 7 77½
10 N 0 12   RICHARD-EDMOND Xavier 1900 R SenM FRA IDF 6 79
11 B 0 11   ASMAI Ali 1780 R SenM FRA IDF 7 6 83
12 N 0 1   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2260 R SenM ARM CHA 11½ 11 83
13 B 0 9   BARZIC Michael 2060 R SenM FRA IDF 7 7 72
799 E PpoM FRA IDF - 10B - 13N - 19B - 18N - 16B - 14B - 17N - 15N -  8B - 12N - 11B -  1N -  9B 0 0 67½ 351