Open de blitz de Cergy
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Blitz Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1 f DELORME Alban 2334 F SenM FRA IDF Echecs 16
2 f GATINEAU Yovann 2239 F CadM FRA EST Mulhouse Philidor
3 f VLACHOS Anatole 2215 F CadM GRE IDF Tremblay en France
4   MARIMOUTOU Loic 2211 E SenM FRA IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
5 f BOUGET Alexandre 2203 F SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Guingampais
6   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2198 F SenM FRA IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
7 m EDEN James 2198 F SenM FRA IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs
8 f VALUET Bertrand 2197 F SenM FRA IDF Aux Tours de Magny
9   BONNAUD Remy 2110 N SenM FRA IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
10   BOURGOIS Bastien 2105 N SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Guingampais
11   DAUPHIN Thomas 2100 N SenM FRA IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
12   EMMENECKER Philippe 2081 F SenM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
13   MATOUSSI Wael 2078 F SenM TUN IDF Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
14   DOBROSMYSLOV Artem 2062 F JunM RUS IDF Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
15   DRIOUICH MOHAMED NIZ 2037 F SenM MAR IDF Echiquier de Cergy
16   RICROQUE Jean-Pierre 2021 F SepM FRA IDF Echiquier de Franconville
17   PRADDAUDE Leo 2020 E SenM FRA IDF GIF-CC2-Echecs
18   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1998 F MinM FRA PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans
19   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 1993 F SenM SUD IDF J.E.E.N.
20   DOMINGUEZ Alain 1970 N SepM FRA IDF Echiquier de Franconville
21   SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah 1966 E SenM FRA IDF Echiquier de Franconville
22   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1963 F MinM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
23   EL AHMAR Abdessamed 1960 N SenM FRA IDF Echiquier de Cergy
24   JACTEL Nicolas 1951 F SenM FRA IDF Echiquier de Franconville
25   DELIN Valere 1856 F CadM FRA IDF Echecs 16
26   CINQUANTA Jean-Marc 1828 F SenM FRA IDF Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
27   RICOU Guillaume 1799 F JunM FRA HDF Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
28   RODRIGUES Georges 1790 N SepM FRA IDF Echiquier de Franconville
29   DELRIEU Michel 1780 E SepM FRA IDF Echiquier de Cergy
30   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1771 F SenF FRA IDF Arcueil Chessland
31   GOUDON Gregory 1770 N SenM FRA IDF Echiquier de Franconville
32   EL AYYASH Rawad 1758 F SenM LBN IDF Echiquier de Cergy
33   ASMAI Ali 1735 F SenM FRA IDF Echiquier de Cergy
34   BELHOMME Blue 1712 E SenM FRA IDF Tremblay en France
35   LEFEVRE Jacques 1704 F SepM FRA IDF Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte
36   MONTAIGNE Adrien 1674 E JunM FRA HDF Echiquier Amiénois
37   MORVAN Gabriel 1673 F SepM FRA IDF Echiquier de Cergy
38   BEREL Thierry 1660 E SepM FRA IDF Echiquier de Franconville
39   FERREIRA Carlos 1652 F SenM FRA IDF Echiquier de Cergy
40   BOURLET Florian 1650 N SenM FRA IDF Echecs et Mat'Hurin
41   JUST Fred 1626 F SenM FRA IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
42   JUST Alexis 1553 F CadM FRA IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
43   STOIE Ovidiu 1517 F CadM FRA IDF Echiquier de Franconville
44   NGOMA Algy 1510 N SenM FRA IDF Echiquier de Franconville
45   DRIEU Hugo 1479 N MinM FRA HDF Echiquier Amiénois
46   BUFFIN Jean 1458 E CadM FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
47   PAI LIU Paul 1456 F BenM FRA IDF L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
48   AIBOUD BENCHEKROUN Hamza 1410 F SenM FRA IDF Echiquier de Cergy
49   MONTMAUR Antoine 1399 E SenM FRA IDF Echiquier de Cergy
50   ZEGGAT Nouh 1399 E SenM FRA Echiquier de Cergy
51   CABROL Francois 1399 N SepM FRA IDF Echiquier de Cergy
52   COUTARD Clement 1399 E JunM FRA IDF Echiquier de Cergy
53   TAICLET Thomas 1392 F SenM FRA IDF Echiquier de Cergy
54   VIJAY Soukreev 1364 F PouM FRA IDF Echiquier de Franconville
55   TOULEMONT Anouk 1340 F CadF FRA IDF L' Echiquier de Paris
56   OLIVEIRA Mateo 1330 E PouM FRA IDF Echiquier de Franconville
57   DEGALLAIX Francois 1280 E MinM FRA HDF Echiquier de Picardie Maritime
58   COATMEUR Alexandre 1280 N CadM FRA IDF Echiquier de Franconville
59   MCDONALD Margaret 1209 F SepF FRA IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
60   IDAMIRA Hamza 1199 E SenM FRA IDF Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
61   JOLY Quentin 1154 F MinM FRA IDF Aux Tours de Magny
62   LEGRANGER Thimote 1121 E PupM FRA IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
63   PAINEAU Mael 1120 E PupM FRA IDF Echiquier de Franconville
64   BOURGES Leandre 1100 E BenM FRA IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
65   PARGEMIN Esteban 1067 E PupM FRA IDF Echiquier de Franconville
66   BAQACEM Yousra 999 E PupF FRA IDF Echiquier de Cergy
67   BURG Lazare 999 N PupM FRA IDF Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil
68   BAQACEM Jad 999 E BenM FRA IDF Echiquier de Cergy
69   BAQACEM Sofiane 999 E MinM FRA IDF Echiquier de Cergy