4e Open de Blitz FIDE de Cergy
Grille américaine après la ronde 13
Pl   Nom Blitz Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R 10 R 11 R 12 R 13 Pts Tr. Perf
1 f
VLACHOS Anatole
  1 f VLACHOS Anatole 2215 F CadM GRE IDF 12 87 2484
1 B 1 42   MONTAIGNE Adrien 1674 N JunM FRA HDF 6 71 1604
2 N 1 12   SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah 1966 N SenM FRA IDF 8 84½ 2093
3 B 1 11   EMMENECKER Philippe 2081 F SenM FRA IDF 8 85 2023
4 N 1 38   DAUPHIN Thomas 2100 N SenM FRA IDF 6 77 1795
5 B 1 4 m EDEN James 2198 F SenM FRA IDF 9 92 2204
6 N 1 3   DOBROSMYSLOV Artem 2062 F JunM RUS IDF 10½ 86½ 2338
7 B 1 2 f GATINEAU Yovann 2239 F CadM FRA EST 11 90 2328
8 N 1 18 f BOUGET Alexandre 2207 F SenM FRA BRE 86½ 2035
9 B 1 6   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1998 F MinM FRA PDL 87½ 2146
10 N ½ 10   MATOUSSI Wael 2078 F SenM TUN IDF 8 87½ 2107
11 B ½ 17 f DELORME Alban 2246 F SenM FRA IDF 88 2088
12 N 1 7   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1963 F MinM FRA IDF 85½ 2085
13 B 1 14   DRIOUICH MOHAMED NIZ 2037 F SenM MAR IDF 8 77½ 1917
2215 F CadM GRE IDF + 42B + 12N + 11B + 38N +  4B +  3N +  2B + 18N +  6B = 10N = 17B +  7N + 14B 12 87 2484
2 f
GATINEAU Yovann
  2 f GATINEAU Yovann 2239 F CadM FRA EST 11 90 2328
1 N 1 41   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1697 F SenF FRA IDF 6 71½ 1585
2 B 0 5   VINODHKUMAR BALAGURU 1972 F SenM IND IDF 9 80 2052
3 B 1 21   PRADDAUDE Leo 2020 N SenM FRA IDF 73½ 1902
4 N 1 16   JACTEL Nicolas 1951 F SenM FRA IDF 8 75 1861
5 B 1 15   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 1993 F SenM SUD IDF 8 77 1905
6 N 1 8   BOURGOIS Bastien 2105 N SenM FRA BRE 81½ 2092
7 N 0 1 f VLACHOS Anatole 2215 F CadM GRE IDF 12 87 2484
8 B 1 7   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1963 F MinM FRA IDF 85½ 2085
9 N 1 4 m EDEN James 2198 F SenM FRA IDF 9 92 2204
10 B 1 3   DOBROSMYSLOV Artem 2062 F JunM RUS IDF 10½ 86½ 2338
11 N 1 6   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1998 F MinM FRA PDL 87½ 2146
12 B 1 10   MATOUSSI Wael 2078 F SenM TUN IDF 8 87½ 2107
13 N 1 11   EMMENECKER Philippe 2081 F SenM FRA IDF 8 85 2023
2239 F CadM FRA EST + 41N -  5B + 21B + 16N + 15B +  8N -  1N +  7B +  4N +  3B +  6N + 10B + 11N 11 90 2328
3  
DOBROSMYSLOV Artem
  3   DOBROSMYSLOV Artem 2062 F JunM RUS IDF 10½ 86½ 2338
1 B 1 25   STOIE Ovidiu 1517 F CadM FRA IDF 7 73½ 1752
2 N 1 24   EL AYYASH Rawad 1758 F SenM LBN IDF 7 77½ 1888
3 B 1 20   MARIMOUTOU Loic 2211 N SenM FRA IDF 79½ 2025
4 N 1 13   BONNAUD Remy 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 8 81 1985
5 B 1 10   MATOUSSI Wael 2078 F SenM TUN IDF 8 87½ 2107
6 B 0 1 f VLACHOS Anatole 2215 F CadM GRE IDF 12 87 2484
7 N ½ 4 m EDEN James 2198 F SenM FRA IDF 9 92 2204
8 B 1 19 f VALUET Bertrand 2197 F SenM FRA IDF 85 2096
9 N 1 11   EMMENECKER Philippe 2081 F SenM FRA IDF 8 85 2023
10 N 0 2 f GATINEAU Yovann 2239 F CadM FRA EST 11 90 2328
11 B 1 18 f BOUGET Alexandre 2207 F SenM FRA BRE 86½ 2035
12 N 1 17 f DELORME Alban 2246 F SenM FRA IDF 88 2088
13 B 1 12   SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah 1966 N SenM FRA IDF 8 84½ 2093
2062 F JunM RUS IDF + 25B + 24N + 20B + 13N + 10B -  1B =  4N + 19B + 11N -  2N + 18B + 17N + 12B 10½ 86½ 2338
4 m
EDEN James
  4 m EDEN James 2198 F SenM FRA IDF 9 92 2204
1 N 1 63   FERREIRA Carlos 1652 F SenM FRA IDF 4 61½ 1415
2 B 1 16   JACTEL Nicolas 1951 F SenM FRA IDF 8 75 1861
3 N 1 6   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1998 F MinM FRA PDL 87½ 2146
4 B 1 8   BOURGOIS Bastien 2105 N SenM FRA BRE 81½ 2092
5 N 0 1 f VLACHOS Anatole 2215 F CadM GRE IDF 12 87 2484
6 B 1 17 f DELORME Alban 2246 F SenM FRA IDF 88 2088
7 B ½ 3   DOBROSMYSLOV Artem 2062 F JunM RUS IDF 10½ 86½ 2338
8 N 1 10   MATOUSSI Wael 2078 F SenM TUN IDF 8 87½ 2107
9 B 0 2 f GATINEAU Yovann 2239 F CadM FRA EST 11 90 2328
10 N 1 12   SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah 1966 N SenM FRA IDF 8 84½ 2093
11 B ½ 7   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1963 F MinM FRA IDF 85½ 2085
12 N 1 19 f VALUET Bertrand 2197 F SenM FRA IDF 85 2096
13 B 0 5   VINODHKUMAR BALAGURU 1972 F SenM IND IDF 9 80 2052
2198 F SenM FRA IDF + 63N + 16B +  6N +  8B -  1N + 17B =  3B + 10N -  2B + 12N =  7B + 19N -  5B 9 92 2204
5  
VINODHKUMAR BALAGURU
  5   VINODHKUMAR BALAGURU 1972 F SenM IND IDF 9 80 2052
1 B 1 52   VIJAY Soukreev 1364 F PouM FRA IDF 63 1444
2 N 1 2 f GATINEAU Yovann 2239 F CadM FRA EST 11 90 2328
3 N 0 19 f VALUET Bertrand 2197 F SenM FRA IDF 85 2096
4 B 1 50   NGOMA Algy 1510 N SenM FRA IDF 65 1476
5 N 0 18 f BOUGET Alexandre 2207 F SenM FRA BRE 86½ 2035
6 B 1 26   COUTARD Clement 1563 N JunM FRA IDF 7 70½ 1804
7 N 1 37   DAMAGNEZ Come 1288 F JunM FRA IDF 6 77½ 1619
8 B 0 6   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1998 F MinM FRA PDL 87½ 2146
9 N 0 17 f DELORME Alban 2246 F SenM FRA IDF 88 2088
10 B 1 24   EL AYYASH Rawad 1758 F SenM LBN IDF 7 77½ 1888
11 B 1 25   STOIE Ovidiu 1517 F CadM FRA IDF 7 73½ 1752
12 N 1 13   BONNAUD Remy 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 8 81 1985
13 N 1 4 m EDEN James 2198 F SenM FRA IDF 9 92 2204
1972 F SenM IND IDF + 52B +  2N - 19N + 50B - 18N + 26B + 37N -  6B - 17N + 24B + 25B + 13N +  4N 9 80 2052
6  
HARUTYUNYAN Safar
  6   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1998 F MinM FRA PDL 87½ 2146
1 B 1 64   MONTMAUR Antoine 1199 N JunM FRA IDF 4 57½ 1167
2 N 1 69   BAQACEM Yousra 999 N PupF FRA IDF 3 52 949
3 B 0 4 m EDEN James 2198 F SenM FRA IDF 9 92 2204
4 N 1 23   ASMAI Ali 1735 F SenM FRA IDF 68½ 1806
5 B 1 13   BONNAUD Remy 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 8 81 1985
6 N ½ 20   MARIMOUTOU Loic 2211 N SenM FRA IDF 79½ 2025
7 B 1 11   EMMENECKER Philippe 2081 F SenM FRA IDF 8 85 2023
8 N 1 5   VINODHKUMAR BALAGURU 1972 F SenM IND IDF 9 80 2052
9 N 0 1 f VLACHOS Anatole 2215 F CadM GRE IDF 12 87 2484
10 B 1 19 f VALUET Bertrand 2197 F SenM FRA IDF 85 2096
11 B 0 2 f GATINEAU Yovann 2239 F CadM FRA EST 11 90 2328
12 N 0 14   DRIOUICH MOHAMED NIZ 2037 F SenM MAR IDF 8 77½ 1917
13 B 1 17 f DELORME Alban 2246 F SenM FRA IDF 88 2088
1998 F MinM FRA PDL + 64B + 69N -  4B + 23N + 13B = 20N + 11B +  5N -  1N + 19B -  2B - 14N + 17B 87½ 2146
7  
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine
  7   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1963 F MinM FRA IDF 85½ 2085
1 N 1 37   DAMAGNEZ Come 1288 F JunM FRA IDF 6 77½ 1619
2 B 0 18 f BOUGET Alexandre 2207 F SenM FRA BRE 86½ 2035
3 N 1 43   LEFEVRE Jacques 1647 F SepM FRA IDF 6 65½ 1613
4 B 1 53   AIBOUD BENCHEKROUN Hamza 1410 F SenM FRA IDF 5 67 1483
5 N 0 8   BOURGOIS Bastien 2105 N SenM FRA BRE 81½ 2092
6 B 1 62   PAINEAU Mael 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 4 68½ 1323
7 B 1 13   BONNAUD Remy 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 8 81 1985
8 N 0 2 f GATINEAU Yovann 2239 F CadM FRA EST 11 90 2328
9 B 1 15   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 1993 F SenM SUD IDF 8 77 1905
10 N 1 14   DRIOUICH MOHAMED NIZ 2037 F SenM MAR IDF 8 77½ 1917
11 N ½ 4 m EDEN James 2198 F SenM FRA IDF 9 92 2204
12 B 0 1 f VLACHOS Anatole 2215 F CadM GRE IDF 12 87 2484
13 B 1 19 f VALUET Bertrand 2197 F SenM FRA IDF 85 2096
1963 F MinM FRA IDF + 37N - 18B + 43N + 53B -  8N + 62B + 13B -  2N + 15B + 14N =  4N -  1B + 19B 85½ 2085
8  
BOURGOIS Bastien
  8   BOURGOIS Bastien 2105 N SenM FRA BRE 81½ 2092
1 B 1 44   JUST Fred 1626 F SenM FRA IDF 6 65½ 1539
2 N 1 28   ALOS Rafael 1914 N SepM FRA IDF 7 68½ 1694
3 B 1 23   ASMAI Ali 1735 F SenM FRA IDF 68½ 1806
4 N 0 4 m EDEN James 2198 F SenM FRA IDF 9 92 2204
5 B 1 7   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1963 F MinM FRA IDF 85½ 2085
6 B 0 2 f GATINEAU Yovann 2239 F CadM FRA EST 11 90 2328
7 N ½ 32   DELIN Valere 1856 F CadM FRA IDF 74 1841
8 N 0 12   SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah 1966 N SenM FRA IDF 8 84½ 2093
9 B 1 37   DAMAGNEZ Come 1288 F JunM FRA IDF 6 77½ 1619
10 B 1 22   CHAIGNEAU Olivier 1962 N SenM FRA IDF 70½ 1854
11 N 0 19 f VALUET Bertrand 2197 F SenM FRA IDF 85 2096
12 B 1 20   MARIMOUTOU Loic 2211 N SenM FRA IDF 79½ 2025
13 N 1 10   MATOUSSI Wael 2078 F SenM TUN IDF 8 87½ 2107
2105 N SenM FRA BRE + 44B + 28N + 23B -  4N +  7B -  2B = 32N - 12N + 37B + 22B - 19N + 20B + 10N 81½ 2092
9  
RICOU Guillaume
  9   RICOU Guillaume 1799 F JunM FRA HDF 67 1882
1 B 1 60   LEGRANGER Thimote 1121 N PupM FRA IDF 59½ 1208
2 N 0 38   DAUPHIN Thomas 2100 N SenM FRA IDF 6 77 1795
3 B 0 48   BUFFIN Jean 1458 N CadM FRA IDF 71 1623
4 N 1 44   JUST Fred 1626 F SenM FRA IDF 6 65½ 1539
5 B 1 50   NGOMA Algy 1510 N SenM FRA IDF 65 1476
6 N 0 13   BONNAUD Remy 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 8 81 1985
7 B 0 40   DRIEU Hugo 1562 N MinM FRA HDF 6 71½ 1762
8 N 1 49   BELHOMME Blue 1712 N SenM FRA IDF 69½ 1564
9 B 1 26   COUTARD Clement 1563 N JunM FRA IDF 7 70½ 1804
10 N ½ 34   GOUDON Gregory 1770 N SenM FRA IDF 67½ 1579
11 B 1 29   DOMINGUEZ Alain 1970 N SepM FRA IDF 7 67½ 1746
12 N 1 18 f BOUGET Alexandre 2207 F SenM FRA BRE 86½ 2035
13 B 1 21   PRADDAUDE Leo 2020 N SenM FRA IDF 73½ 1902
1799 F JunM FRA HDF + 60B - 38N - 48B + 44N + 50B - 13N - 40B + 49N + 26B = 34N + 29B + 18N + 21B 67 1882
10  
MATOUSSI Wael
  10   MATOUSSI Wael 2078 F SenM TUN IDF 8 87½ 2107
1 N 1 35   IDAMIRA Hamza 1554 N SenM FRA IDF 67 1721
2 B 1 45   DELRIEU Michel 1780 N SepM FRA IDF 6 65 1533
3 N 1 18 f BOUGET Alexandre 2207 F SenM FRA BRE 86½ 2035
4 B ½ 19 f VALUET Bertrand 2197 F SenM FRA IDF 85 2096
5 N 0 3   DOBROSMYSLOV Artem 2062 F JunM RUS IDF 10½ 86½ 2338
6 B 1 33   PARGEMIN Esteban 1067 N PupM FRA IDF 72½ 1457
7 N 1 17 f DELORME Alban 2246 F SenM FRA IDF 88 2088
8 B 0 4 m EDEN James 2198 F SenM FRA IDF 9 92 2204
9 N 1 39   BOURLET Florian 1650 N SenM FRA IDF 6 72½ 1732
10 B ½ 1 f VLACHOS Anatole 2215 F CadM GRE IDF 12 87 2484
11 B 1 21   PRADDAUDE Leo 2020 N SenM FRA IDF 73½ 1902
12 N 0 2 f GATINEAU Yovann 2239 F CadM FRA EST 11 90 2328
13 B 0 8   BOURGOIS Bastien 2105 N SenM FRA BRE 81½ 2092
2078 F SenM TUN IDF + 35N + 45B + 18N = 19B -  3N + 33B + 17N -  4B + 39N =  1B + 21B -  2N -  8B 8 87½ 2107
11  
EMMENECKER Philippe
  11   EMMENECKER Philippe 2081 F SenM FRA IDF 8 85 2023
1 B 1 40   DRIEU Hugo 1562 N MinM FRA HDF 6 71½ 1762
2 N 1 27   CINQUANTA Jean-Marc 1828 F SepM FRA IDF 7 68½ 1785
3 N 0 1 f VLACHOS Anatole 2215 F CadM GRE IDF 12 87 2484
4 B ½ 49   BELHOMME Blue 1712 N SenM FRA IDF 69½ 1564
5 N 1 22   CHAIGNEAU Olivier 1962 N SenM FRA IDF 70½ 1854
6 B 1 59   RICROQUE Jean-Pierre 2021 F SepM FRA IDF 68½ 1711
7 N 0 6   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1998 F MinM FRA PDL 87½ 2146
8 B 1 32   DELIN Valere 1856 F CadM FRA IDF 74 1841
9 B 0 3   DOBROSMYSLOV Artem 2062 F JunM RUS IDF 10½ 86½ 2338
10 N 1 39   BOURLET Florian 1650 N SenM FRA IDF 6 72½ 1732
11 B ½ 12   SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah 1966 N SenM FRA IDF 8 84½ 2093
12 N 1 15   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 1993 F SenM SUD IDF 8 77 1905
13 B 0 2 f GATINEAU Yovann 2239 F CadM FRA EST 11 90 2328
2081 F SenM FRA IDF + 40B + 27N -  1N = 49B + 22N + 59B -  6N + 32B -  3B + 39N = 12B + 15N -  2B 8 85 2023
12  
SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah
  12   SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah 1966 N SenM FRA IDF 8 84½ 2093
1 B 1 65   OLIVEIRA Mateo 1330 N PouM FRA IDF 4 52 1075
2 B 0 1 f VLACHOS Anatole 2215 F CadM GRE IDF 12 87 2484
3 N 1 39   BOURLET Florian 1650 N SenM FRA IDF 6 72½ 1732
4 N 1 36   COATMEUR Alexandre 1280 N CadM FRA IDF 66½ 1631
5 B 1 38   DAUPHIN Thomas 2100 N SenM FRA IDF 6 77 1795
6 B ½ 18 f BOUGET Alexandre 2207 F SenM FRA BRE 86½ 2035
7 N 0 19 f VALUET Bertrand 2197 F SenM FRA IDF 85 2096
8 B 1 8   BOURGOIS Bastien 2105 N SenM FRA BRE 81½ 2092
9 N 1 20   MARIMOUTOU Loic 2211 N SenM FRA IDF 79½ 2025
10 B 0 4 m EDEN James 2198 F SenM FRA IDF 9 92 2204
11 N ½ 11   EMMENECKER Philippe 2081 F SenM FRA IDF 8 85 2023
12 B 1 22   CHAIGNEAU Olivier 1962 N SenM FRA IDF 70½ 1854
13 N 0 3   DOBROSMYSLOV Artem 2062 F JunM RUS IDF 10½ 86½ 2338
1966 N SenM FRA IDF + 65B -  1B + 39N + 36N + 38B = 18B - 19N +  8B + 20N -  4B = 11N + 22B -  3N 8 84½ 2093
13  
BONNAUD Remy
  13   BONNAUD Remy 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 8 81 1985
1 N 1 43   LEFEVRE Jacques 1647 F SepM FRA IDF 6 65½ 1613
2 B 1 32   DELIN Valere 1856 F CadM FRA IDF 74 1841
3 N 1 62   PAINEAU Mael 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 4 68½ 1323
4 B 0 3   DOBROSMYSLOV Artem 2062 F JunM RUS IDF 10½ 86½ 2338
5 N 0 6   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1998 F MinM FRA PDL 87½ 2146
6 B 1 9   RICOU Guillaume 1799 F JunM FRA HDF 67 1882
7 N 0 7   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1963 F MinM FRA IDF 85½ 2085
8 B 1 33   PARGEMIN Esteban 1067 N PupM FRA IDF 72½ 1457
9 N 1 16   JACTEL Nicolas 1951 F SenM FRA IDF 8 75 1861
10 B 0 17 f DELORME Alban 2246 F SenM FRA IDF 88 2088
11 N 1 28   ALOS Rafael 1914 N SepM FRA IDF 7 68½ 1694
12 B 0 5   VINODHKUMAR BALAGURU 1972 F SenM IND IDF 9 80 2052
13 N 1 27   CINQUANTA Jean-Marc 1828 F SepM FRA IDF 7 68½ 1785
2110 N SenM FRA IDF + 43N + 32B + 62N -  3B -  6N +  9B -  7N + 33B + 16N - 17B + 28N -  5B + 27N 8 81 1985
14  
DRIOUICH MOHAMED NIZ
  14   DRIOUICH MOHAMED NIZ 2037 F SenM MAR IDF 8 77½ 1917
1 N 1 50   NGOMA Algy 1510 N SenM FRA IDF 65 1476
2 B 0 62   PAINEAU Mael 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 4 68½ 1323
3 N 1 41   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1697 F SenF FRA IDF 6 71½ 1585
4 B 1 26   COUTARD Clement 1563 N JunM FRA IDF 7 70½ 1804
5 N 0 17 f DELORME Alban 2246 F SenM FRA IDF 88 2088
6 B 0 37   DAMAGNEZ Come 1288 F JunM FRA IDF 6 77½ 1619
7 N 1 31   MORVAN Gabriel 1673 F SepM FRA IDF 7 63½ 1566
8 B 1 45   DELRIEU Michel 1780 N SepM FRA IDF 6 65 1533
9 N 1 24   EL AYYASH Rawad 1758 F SenM LBN IDF 7 77½ 1888
10 B 0 7   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1963 F MinM FRA IDF 85½ 2085
11 N 1 16   JACTEL Nicolas 1951 F SenM FRA IDF 8 75 1861
12 B 1 6   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1998 F MinM FRA PDL 87½ 2146
13 N 0 1 f VLACHOS Anatole 2215 F CadM GRE IDF 12 87 2484
2037 F SenM MAR IDF + 50N - 62B + 41N + 26B - 17N - 37B + 31N + 45B + 24N -  7B + 16N +  6B -  1N 8 77½ 1917
15  
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia
  15   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 1993 F SenM SUD IDF 8 77 1905
1 N 1 54   TAICLET Thomas 1392 F SenM FRA IDF 5 65 1458
2 B 0 17 f DELORME Alban 2246 F SenM FRA IDF 88 2088
3 N 1 31   MORVAN Gabriel 1673 F SepM FRA IDF 7 63½ 1566
4 B 1 35   IDAMIRA Hamza 1554 N SenM FRA IDF 67 1721
5 N 0 2 f GATINEAU Yovann 2239 F CadM FRA EST 11 90 2328
6 B 1 41   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1697 F SenF FRA IDF 6 71½ 1585
7 N 0 24   EL AYYASH Rawad 1758 F SenM LBN IDF 7 77½ 1888
8 B 1 23   ASMAI Ali 1735 F SenM FRA IDF 68½ 1806
9 N 0 7   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1963 F MinM FRA IDF 85½ 2085
10 B 1 42   MONTAIGNE Adrien 1674 N JunM FRA HDF 6 71 1604
11 N 1 27   CINQUANTA Jean-Marc 1828 F SepM FRA IDF 7 68½ 1785
12 B 0 11   EMMENECKER Philippe 2081 F SenM FRA IDF 8 85 2023
13 N 1 25   STOIE Ovidiu 1517 F CadM FRA IDF 7 73½ 1752
1993 F SenM SUD IDF + 54N - 17B + 31N + 35B -  2N + 41B - 24N + 23B -  7N + 42B + 27N - 11B + 25N 8 77 1905
16  
JACTEL Nicolas
  16   JACTEL Nicolas 1951 F SenM FRA IDF 8 75 1861
1 B 1 61   MCDONALD Margaret 1209 F SepF FRA IDF 54½ 1214
2 N 0 4 m EDEN James 2198 F SenM FRA IDF 9 92 2204
3 B 1 40   DRIEU Hugo 1562 N MinM FRA HDF 6 71½ 1762
4 B 0 2 f GATINEAU Yovann 2239 F CadM FRA EST 11 90 2328
5 N 0 33   PARGEMIN Esteban 1067 N PupM FRA IDF 72½ 1457
6 N 1 25   STOIE Ovidiu 1517 F CadM FRA IDF 7 73½ 1752
7 B 1 48   BUFFIN Jean 1458 N CadM FRA IDF 71 1623
8 N 1 34   GOUDON Gregory 1770 N SenM FRA IDF 67½ 1579
9 B 0 13   BONNAUD Remy 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 8 81 1985
10 N 1 37   DAMAGNEZ Come 1288 F JunM FRA IDF 6 77½ 1619
11 B 0 14   DRIOUICH MOHAMED NIZ 2037 F SenM MAR IDF 8 77½ 1917
12 B 1 42   MONTAIGNE Adrien 1674 N JunM FRA HDF 6 71 1604
13 N 1 24   EL AYYASH Rawad 1758 F SenM LBN IDF 7 77½ 1888
1951 F SenM FRA IDF + 61B -  4N + 40B -  2B - 33N + 25N + 48B + 34N - 13B + 37N - 14B + 42B + 24N 8 75 1861
17 f
DELORME Alban
  17 f DELORME Alban 2246 F SenM FRA IDF 88 2088
1 B 1 49   BELHOMME Blue 1712 N SenM FRA IDF 69½ 1564
2 N 1 15   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 1993 F SenM SUD IDF 8 77 1905
3 B 0 38   DAUPHIN Thomas 2100 N SenM FRA IDF 6 77 1795
4 N 1 29   DOMINGUEZ Alain 1970 N SepM FRA IDF 7 67½ 1746
5 B 1 14   DRIOUICH MOHAMED NIZ 2037 F SenM MAR IDF 8 77½ 1917
6 N 0 4 m EDEN James 2198 F SenM FRA IDF 9 92 2204
7 B 0 10   MATOUSSI Wael 2078 F SenM TUN IDF 8 87½ 2107
8 N 1 27   CINQUANTA Jean-Marc 1828 F SepM FRA IDF 7 68½ 1785
9 B 1 5   VINODHKUMAR BALAGURU 1972 F SenM IND IDF 9 80 2052
10 N 1 13   BONNAUD Remy 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 8 81 1985
11 N ½ 1 f VLACHOS Anatole 2215 F CadM GRE IDF 12 87 2484
12 B 0 3   DOBROSMYSLOV Artem 2062 F JunM RUS IDF 10½ 86½ 2338
13 N 0 6   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1998 F MinM FRA PDL 87½ 2146
2246 F SenM FRA IDF + 49B + 15N - 38B + 29N + 14B -  4N - 10B + 27N +  5B + 13N =  1N -  3B -  6N 88 2088
18 f
BOUGET Alexandre
  18 f BOUGET Alexandre 2207 F SenM FRA BRE 86½ 2035
1 B 1 47   BEREL Thierry 1660 N SepM FRA IDF 6 62 1532
2 N 1 7   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1963 F MinM FRA IDF 85½ 2085
3 B 0 10   MATOUSSI Wael 2078 F SenM TUN IDF 8 87½ 2107
4 N 1 24   EL AYYASH Rawad 1758 F SenM LBN IDF 7 77½ 1888
5 B 1 5   VINODHKUMAR BALAGURU 1972 F SenM IND IDF 9 80 2052
6 N ½ 12   SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah 1966 N SenM FRA IDF 8 84½ 2093
7 B 1 20   MARIMOUTOU Loic 2211 N SenM FRA IDF 79½ 2025
8 B 0 1 f VLACHOS Anatole 2215 F CadM GRE IDF 12 87 2484
9 N 0 19 f VALUET Bertrand 2197 F SenM FRA IDF 85 2096
10 B 1 32   DELIN Valere 1856 F CadM FRA IDF 74 1841
11 N 0 3   DOBROSMYSLOV Artem 2062 F JunM RUS IDF 10½ 86½ 2338
12 B 0 9   RICOU Guillaume 1799 F JunM FRA HDF 67 1882
13 N 1 35   IDAMIRA Hamza 1554 N SenM FRA IDF 67 1721
2207 F SenM FRA BRE + 47B +  7N - 10B + 24N +  5B = 12N + 20B -  1B - 19N + 32B -  3N -  9B + 35N 86½ 2035
19 f
VALUET Bertrand
  19 f VALUET Bertrand 2197 F SenM FRA IDF 85 2096
1 B 1 39   BOURLET Florian 1650 N SenM FRA IDF 6 72½ 1732
2 N 1 30   EL AHMAR Abdessamed 1960 N SenM FRA IDF 7 64 1720
3 B 1 5   VINODHKUMAR BALAGURU 1972 F SenM IND IDF 9 80 2052
4 N ½ 10   MATOUSSI Wael 2078 F SenM TUN IDF 8 87½ 2107
5 B 0 20   MARIMOUTOU Loic 2211 N SenM FRA IDF 79½ 2025
6 N 1 21   PRADDAUDE Leo 2020 N SenM FRA IDF 73½ 1902
7 B 1 12   SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah 1966 N SenM FRA IDF 8 84½ 2093
8 N 0 3   DOBROSMYSLOV Artem 2062 F JunM RUS IDF 10½ 86½ 2338
9 B 1 18 f BOUGET Alexandre 2207 F SenM FRA BRE 86½ 2035
10 N 0 6   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1998 F MinM FRA PDL 87½ 2146
11 B 1 8   BOURGOIS Bastien 2105 N SenM FRA BRE 81½ 2092
12 B 0 4 m EDEN James 2198 F SenM FRA IDF 9 92 2204
13 N 0 7   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1963 F MinM FRA IDF 85½ 2085
2197 F SenM FRA IDF + 39B + 30N +  5B = 10N - 20B + 21N + 12B -  3N + 18B -  6N +  8B -  4B -  7N 85 2096
20  
MARIMOUTOU Loic
  20   MARIMOUTOU Loic 2211 N SenM FRA IDF 79½ 2025
1 N 1 31   MORVAN Gabriel 1673 F SepM FRA IDF 7 63½ 1566
2 B 1 22   CHAIGNEAU Olivier 1962 N SenM FRA IDF 70½ 1854
3 N 0 3   DOBROSMYSLOV Artem 2062 F JunM RUS IDF 10½ 86½ 2338
4 B 1 32   DELIN Valere 1856 F CadM FRA IDF 74 1841
5 N 1 19 f VALUET Bertrand 2197 F SenM FRA IDF 85 2096
6 B ½ 6   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1998 F MinM FRA PDL 87½ 2146
7 N 0 18 f BOUGET Alexandre 2207 F SenM FRA BRE 86½ 2035
8 B 1 24   EL AYYASH Rawad 1758 F SenM LBN IDF 7 77½ 1888
9 B 0 12   SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah 1966 N SenM FRA IDF 8 84½ 2093
10 N 0 21   PRADDAUDE Leo 2020 N SenM FRA IDF 73½ 1902
11 B 1 34   GOUDON Gregory 1770 N SenM FRA IDF 67½ 1579
12 N 0 8   BOURGOIS Bastien 2105 N SenM FRA BRE 81½ 2092
13 B 1 33   PARGEMIN Esteban 1067 N PupM FRA IDF 72½ 1457
2211 N SenM FRA IDF + 31N + 22B -  3N + 32B + 19N =  6B - 18N + 24B - 12B - 21N + 34B -  8N + 33B 79½ 2025
21  
PRADDAUDE Leo
  21   PRADDAUDE Leo 2020 N SenM FRA IDF 73½ 1902
1 N 1 53   AIBOUD BENCHEKROUN Hamza 1410 F SenM FRA IDF 5 67 1483
2 B ½ 33   PARGEMIN Esteban 1067 N PupM FRA IDF 72½ 1457
3 N 0 2 f GATINEAU Yovann 2239 F CadM FRA EST 11 90 2328
4 B 1 62   PAINEAU Mael 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 4 68½ 1323
5 N 1 49   BELHOMME Blue 1712 N SenM FRA IDF 69½ 1564
6 B 0 19 f VALUET Bertrand 2197 F SenM FRA IDF 85 2096
7 N 0 39   BOURLET Florian 1650 N SenM FRA IDF 6 72½ 1732
8 N 1 40   DRIEU Hugo 1562 N MinM FRA HDF 6 71½ 1762
9 B 1 46   RODRIGUES Georges 1790 N SepM FRA IDF 6 64 1593
10 B 1 20   MARIMOUTOU Loic 2211 N SenM FRA IDF 79½ 2025
11 N 0 10   MATOUSSI Wael 2078 F SenM TUN IDF 8 87½ 2107
12 B 1 32   DELIN Valere 1856 F CadM FRA IDF 74 1841
13 N 0 9   RICOU Guillaume 1799 F JunM FRA HDF 67 1882
2020 N SenM FRA IDF + 53N = 33B -  2N + 62B + 49N - 19B - 39N + 40N + 46B + 20B - 10N + 32B -  9N 73½ 1902
22  
CHAIGNEAU Olivier
  22   CHAIGNEAU Olivier 1962 N SenM FRA IDF 70½ 1854
1 B 1 36   COATMEUR Alexandre 1280 N CadM FRA IDF 66½ 1631
2 N 0 20   MARIMOUTOU Loic 2211 N SenM FRA IDF 79½ 2025
3 B 1 44   JUST Fred 1626 F SenM FRA IDF 6 65½ 1539
4 N 1 48   BUFFIN Jean 1458 N CadM FRA IDF 71 1623
5 B 0 11   EMMENECKER Philippe 2081 F SenM FRA IDF 8 85 2023
6 N 0 27   CINQUANTA Jean-Marc 1828 F SepM FRA IDF 7 68½ 1785
7 B 1 42   MONTAIGNE Adrien 1674 N JunM FRA HDF 6 71 1604
8 N ½ 46   RODRIGUES Georges 1790 N SepM FRA IDF 6 64 1593
9 B 1 33   PARGEMIN Esteban 1067 N PupM FRA IDF 72½ 1457
10 N 0 8   BOURGOIS Bastien 2105 N SenM FRA BRE 81½ 2092
11 B 1 39   BOURLET Florian 1650 N SenM FRA IDF 6 72½ 1732
12 N 0 12   SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah 1966 N SenM FRA IDF 8 84½ 2093
13 B 1 34   GOUDON Gregory 1770 N SenM FRA IDF 67½ 1579
1962 N SenM FRA IDF + 36B - 20N + 44B + 48N - 11B - 27N + 42B = 46N + 33B -  8N + 39B - 12N + 34B 70½ 1854
23  
ASMAI Ali
  23   ASMAI Ali 1735 F SenM FRA IDF 68½ 1806
1 N 1 70   BAQACEM Jad 999 N BenM FRA IDF 3 51½ 1041
2 B 1 59   RICROQUE Jean-Pierre 2021 F SepM FRA IDF 68½ 1711
3 N 0 8   BOURGOIS Bastien 2105 N SenM FRA BRE 81½ 2092
4 B 0 6   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1998 F MinM FRA PDL 87½ 2146
5 N 0 37   DAMAGNEZ Come 1288 F JunM FRA IDF 6 77½ 1619
6 B 1 55   DEGALLAIX Francois 1280 N MinM FRA HDF 5 63½ 1452
7 B 1 38   DAUPHIN Thomas 2100 N SenM FRA IDF 6 77 1795
8 N 0 15   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 1993 F SenM SUD IDF 8 77 1905
9 B 1 29   DOMINGUEZ Alain 1970 N SepM FRA IDF 7 67½ 1746
10 N 0 28   ALOS Rafael 1914 N SepM FRA IDF 7 68½ 1694
11 N ½ 48   BUFFIN Jean 1458 N CadM FRA IDF 71 1623
12 B 1 51   TOULEMONT Anouk 1340 F CadF FRA IDF 64 1440
13 N 1 32   DELIN Valere 1856 F CadM FRA IDF 74 1841
1735 F SenM FRA IDF + 70N + 59B -  8N -  6B - 37N + 55B + 38B - 15N + 29B - 28N = 48N + 51B + 32N 68½ 1806
24  
EL AYYASH Rawad
  24   EL AYYASH Rawad 1758 F SenM LBN IDF 7 77½ 1888
1 B 1 66   BURG Lazare 1000 N BenM FRA IDF 4 48 1024
2 B 0 3   DOBROSMYSLOV Artem 2062 F JunM RUS IDF 10½ 86½ 2338
3 N 1 54   TAICLET Thomas 1392 F SenM FRA IDF 5 65 1458
4 B 0 18 f BOUGET Alexandre 2207 F SenM FRA BRE 86½ 2035
5 N 1 53   AIBOUD BENCHEKROUN Hamza 1410 F SenM FRA IDF 5 67 1483
6 N 1 38   DAUPHIN Thomas 2100 N SenM FRA IDF 6 77 1795
7 B 1 15   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 1993 F SenM SUD IDF 8 77 1905
8 N 0 20   MARIMOUTOU Loic 2211 N SenM FRA IDF 79½ 2025
9 B 0 14   DRIOUICH MOHAMED NIZ 2037 F SenM MAR IDF 8 77½ 1917
10 N 0 5   VINODHKUMAR BALAGURU 1972 F SenM IND IDF 9 80 2052
11 B 1 44   JUST Fred 1626 F SenM FRA IDF 6 65½ 1539
12 N 1 30   EL AHMAR Abdessamed 1960 N SenM FRA IDF 7 64 1720
13 B 0 16   JACTEL Nicolas 1951 F SenM FRA IDF 8 75 1861
1758 F SenM LBN IDF + 66B -  3B + 54N - 18B + 53N + 38N + 15B - 20N - 14B -  5N + 44B + 30N - 16B 7 77½ 1888
25  
STOIE Ovidiu
  25   STOIE Ovidiu 1517 F CadM FRA IDF 7 73½ 1752
1 N 0 3   DOBROSMYSLOV Artem 2062 F JunM RUS IDF 10½ 86½ 2338
2 B 1 57   JOLY Quentin 1154 F MinM FRA IDF 5 59 1309
3 N 0 32   DELIN Valere 1856 F CadM FRA IDF 74 1841
4 B 0 41   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1697 F SenF FRA IDF 6 71½ 1585
5 N 1 70   BAQACEM Jad 999 N BenM FRA IDF 3 51½ 1041
6 B 0 16   JACTEL Nicolas 1951 F SenM FRA IDF 8 75 1861
7 N 1 54   TAICLET Thomas 1392 F SenM FRA IDF 5 65 1458
8 B 1 30   EL AHMAR Abdessamed 1960 N SenM FRA IDF 7 64 1720
9 N 1 45   DELRIEU Michel 1780 N SepM FRA IDF 6 65 1533
10 B 1 59   RICROQUE Jean-Pierre 2021 F SepM FRA IDF 68½ 1711
11 N 0 5   VINODHKUMAR BALAGURU 1972 F SenM IND IDF 9 80 2052
12 B 1 28   ALOS Rafael 1914 N SepM FRA IDF 7 68½ 1694
13 B 0 15   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 1993 F SenM SUD IDF 8 77 1905
1517 F CadM FRA IDF -  3N + 57B - 32N - 41B + 70N - 16B + 54N + 30B + 45N + 59B -  5N + 28B - 15B 7 73½ 1752
26  
COUTARD Clement
  26   COUTARD Clement 1563 N JunM FRA IDF 7 70½ 1804
1 B 0 38   DAUPHIN Thomas 2100 N SenM FRA IDF 6 77 1795
2 N 1 58   ZEGGAT Nouh 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 5 55½ 1220
3 B 1 30   EL AHMAR Abdessamed 1960 N SenM FRA IDF 7 64 1720
4 N 0 14   DRIOUICH MOHAMED NIZ 2037 F SenM MAR IDF 8 77½ 1917
5 B 1 28   ALOS Rafael 1914 N SepM FRA IDF 7 68½ 1694
6 N 0 5   VINODHKUMAR BALAGURU 1972 F SenM IND IDF 9 80 2052
7 B 0 46   RODRIGUES Georges 1790 N SepM FRA IDF 6 64 1593
8 B 1 41   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1697 F SenF FRA IDF 6 71½ 1585
9 N 0 9   RICOU Guillaume 1799 F JunM FRA HDF 67 1882
10 N 0 29   DOMINGUEZ Alain 1970 N SepM FRA IDF 7 67½ 1746
11 B 1 54   TAICLET Thomas 1392 F SenM FRA IDF 5 65 1458
12 B 1 45   DELRIEU Michel 1780 N SepM FRA IDF 6 65 1533
13 N 1 49   BELHOMME Blue 1712 N SenM FRA IDF 69½ 1564
1563 N JunM FRA IDF - 38B + 58N + 30B - 14N + 28B -  5N - 46B + 41B -  9N - 29N + 54B + 45B + 49N 7 70½ 1804
27  
CINQUANTA Jean-Marc
  27   CINQUANTA Jean-Marc 1828 F SepM FRA IDF 7 68½ 1785
1 N 1 57   JOLY Quentin 1154 F MinM FRA IDF 5 59 1309
2 B 0 11   EMMENECKER Philippe 2081 F SenM FRA IDF 8 85 2023
3 N 0 50   NGOMA Algy 1510 N SenM FRA IDF 65 1476
4 B 1 54   TAICLET Thomas 1392 F SenM FRA IDF 5 65 1458
5 N 1 35   IDAMIRA Hamza 1554 N SenM FRA IDF 67 1721
6 B 1 22   CHAIGNEAU Olivier 1962 N SenM FRA IDF 70½ 1854
7 N 0 59   RICROQUE Jean-Pierre 2021 F SepM FRA IDF 68½ 1711
8 B 0 17 f DELORME Alban 2246 F SenM FRA IDF 88 2088
9 N 1 43   LEFEVRE Jacques 1647 F SepM FRA IDF 6 65½ 1613
10 B 1 48   BUFFIN Jean 1458 N CadM FRA IDF 71 1623
11 B 0 15   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 1993 F SenM SUD IDF 8 77 1905
12 N 1 37   DAMAGNEZ Come 1288 F JunM FRA IDF 6 77½ 1619
13 B 0 13   BONNAUD Remy 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 8 81 1985
1828 F SepM FRA IDF + 57N - 11B - 50N + 54B + 35N + 22B - 59N - 17B + 43N + 48B - 15B + 37N - 13B 7 68½ 1785
28  
ALOS Rafael
  28   ALOS Rafael 1914 N SepM FRA IDF 7 68½ 1694
1 N 1 68   BAQACEM Sofiane 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 51½ 1132
2 B 0 8   BOURGOIS Bastien 2105 N SenM FRA BRE 81½ 2092
3 N 0 35   IDAMIRA Hamza 1554 N SenM FRA IDF 67 1721
4 B 1 43   LEFEVRE Jacques 1647 F SepM FRA IDF 6 65½ 1613
5 N 0 26   COUTARD Clement 1563 N JunM FRA IDF 7 70½ 1804
6 B 1 53   AIBOUD BENCHEKROUN Hamza 1410 F SenM FRA IDF 5 67 1483
7 N 1 41   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1697 F SenF FRA IDF 6 71½ 1585
8 B 0 37   DAMAGNEZ Come 1288 F JunM FRA IDF 6 77½ 1619
9 N 1 40   DRIEU Hugo 1562 N MinM FRA HDF 6 71½ 1762
10 B 1 23   ASMAI Ali 1735 F SenM FRA IDF 68½ 1806
11 B 0 13   BONNAUD Remy 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 8 81 1985
12 N 0 25   STOIE Ovidiu 1517 F CadM FRA IDF 7 73½ 1752
13 B 1 44   JUST Fred 1626 F SenM FRA IDF 6 65½ 1539
1914 N SepM FRA IDF + 68N -  8B - 35N + 43B - 26N + 53B + 41N - 37B + 40N + 23B - 13B - 25N + 44B 7 68½ 1694
29  
DOMINGUEZ Alain
  29   DOMINGUEZ Alain 1970 N SepM FRA IDF 7 67½ 1746
1 N ½ 51   TOULEMONT Anouk 1340 F CadF FRA IDF 64 1440
2 B 1 46   RODRIGUES Georges 1790 N SepM FRA IDF 6 64 1593
3 N 1 33   PARGEMIN Esteban 1067 N PupM FRA IDF 72½ 1457
4 B 0 17 f DELORME Alban 2246 F SenM FRA IDF 88 2088
5 N 0 59   RICROQUE Jean-Pierre 2021 F SepM FRA IDF 68½ 1711
6 B 0 39   BOURLET Florian 1650 N SenM FRA IDF 6 72½ 1732
7 N 1 60   LEGRANGER Thimote 1121 N PupM FRA IDF 59½ 1208
8 B ½ 36   COATMEUR Alexandre 1280 N CadM FRA IDF 66½ 1631
9 N 0 23   ASMAI Ali 1735 F SenM FRA IDF 68½ 1806
10 B 1 26   COUTARD Clement 1563 N JunM FRA IDF 7 70½ 1804
11 N 0 9   RICOU Guillaume 1799 F JunM FRA HDF 67 1882
12 B 1 40   DRIEU Hugo 1562 N MinM FRA HDF 6 71½ 1762
13 N 1 42   MONTAIGNE Adrien 1674 N JunM FRA HDF 6 71 1604
1970 N SepM FRA IDF = 51N + 46B + 33N - 17B - 59N - 39B + 60N = 36B - 23N + 26B -  9N + 40B + 42N 7 67½ 1746
30  
EL AHMAR Abdessamed
  30   EL AHMAR Abdessamed 1960 N SenM FRA IDF 7 64 1720
1 N 1 55   DEGALLAIX Francois 1280 N MinM FRA HDF 5 63½ 1452
2 B 0 19 f VALUET Bertrand 2197 F SenM FRA IDF 85 2096
3 N 0 26   COUTARD Clement 1563 N JunM FRA IDF 7 70½ 1804
4 B 0 59   RICROQUE Jean-Pierre 2021 F SepM FRA IDF 68½ 1711
5 B 1 64   MONTMAUR Antoine 1199 N JunM FRA IDF 4 57½ 1167
6 N 0 40   DRIEU Hugo 1562 N MinM FRA HDF 6 71½ 1762
7 B 1 47   BEREL Thierry 1660 N SepM FRA IDF 6 62 1532
8 N 0 25   STOIE Ovidiu 1517 F CadM FRA IDF 7 73½ 1752
9 B 1 53   AIBOUD BENCHEKROUN Hamza 1410 F SenM FRA IDF 5 67 1483
10 N 1 46   RODRIGUES Georges 1790 N SepM FRA IDF 6 64 1593
11 N 1 43   LEFEVRE Jacques 1647 F SepM FRA IDF 6 65½ 1613
12 B 0 24   EL AYYASH Rawad 1758 F SenM LBN IDF 7 77½ 1888
13 B 1 37   DAMAGNEZ Come 1288 F JunM FRA IDF 6 77½ 1619
1960 N SenM FRA IDF + 55N - 19B - 26N - 59B + 64B - 40N + 47B - 25N + 53B + 46N + 43N - 24B + 37B 7 64 1720
31  
MORVAN Gabriel
  31   MORVAN Gabriel 1673 F SepM FRA IDF 7 63½ 1566
1 B 0 20   MARIMOUTOU Loic 2211 N SenM FRA IDF 79½ 2025
2 N 1 65   OLIVEIRA Mateo 1330 N PouM FRA IDF 4 52 1075
3 B 0 15   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 1993 F SenM SUD IDF 8 77 1905
4 N 1 64   MONTMAUR Antoine 1199 N JunM FRA IDF 4 57½ 1167
5 B 0 52   VIJAY Soukreev 1364 F PouM FRA IDF 63 1444
6 N 1 36   COATMEUR Alexandre 1280 N CadM FRA IDF 66½ 1631
7 B 0 14   DRIOUICH MOHAMED NIZ 2037 F SenM MAR IDF 8 77½ 1917
8 N 0 48   BUFFIN Jean 1458 N CadM FRA IDF 71 1623
9 B 1 57   JOLY Quentin 1154 F MinM FRA IDF 5 59 1309
10 N 1 55   DEGALLAIX Francois 1280 N MinM FRA HDF 5 63½ 1452
11 B 0 37   DAMAGNEZ Come 1288 F JunM FRA IDF 6 77½ 1619
12 N 1 56   GIBLIN Martin 1229 N JunM FRA IDF 5 59 1358
13 B 1 38   DAUPHIN Thomas 2100 N SenM FRA IDF 6 77 1795
1673 F SepM FRA IDF - 20B + 65N - 15B + 64N - 52B + 36N - 14B - 48N + 57B + 55N - 37B + 56N + 38B 7 63½ 1566
32  
DELIN Valere
  32   DELIN Valere 1856 F CadM FRA IDF 74 1841
1 B 1 58   ZEGGAT Nouh 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 5 55½ 1220
2 N 0 13   BONNAUD Remy 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 8 81 1985
3 B 1 25   STOIE Ovidiu 1517 F CadM FRA IDF 7 73½ 1752
4 N 0 20   MARIMOUTOU Loic 2211 N SenM FRA IDF 79½ 2025
5 B 1 40   DRIEU Hugo 1562 N MinM FRA HDF 6 71½ 1762
6 N 1 52   VIJAY Soukreev 1364 F PouM FRA IDF 63 1444
7 B ½ 8   BOURGOIS Bastien 2105 N SenM FRA BRE 81½ 2092
8 N 0 11   EMMENECKER Philippe 2081 F SenM FRA IDF 8 85 2023
9 B 1 59   RICROQUE Jean-Pierre 2021 F SepM FRA IDF 68½ 1711
10 N 0 18 f BOUGET Alexandre 2207 F SenM FRA BRE 86½ 2035
11 B 1 33   PARGEMIN Esteban 1067 N PupM FRA IDF 72½ 1457
12 N 0 21   PRADDAUDE Leo 2020 N SenM FRA IDF 73½ 1902
13 B 0 23   ASMAI Ali 1735 F SenM FRA IDF 68½ 1806
1856 F CadM FRA IDF + 58B - 13N + 25B - 20N + 40B + 52N =  8B - 11N + 59B - 18N + 33B - 21N - 23B 74 1841
33  
PARGEMIN Esteban
  33   PARGEMIN Esteban 1067 N PupM FRA IDF 72½ 1457
1 B 1 34   GOUDON Gregory 1770 N SenM FRA IDF 67½ 1579
2 N ½ 21   PRADDAUDE Leo 2020 N SenM FRA IDF 73½ 1902
3 B 0 29   DOMINGUEZ Alain 1970 N SepM FRA IDF 7 67½ 1746
4 N 1 47   BEREL Thierry 1660 N SepM FRA IDF 6 62 1532
5 B 1 16   JACTEL Nicolas 1951 F SenM FRA IDF 8 75 1861
6 N 0 10   MATOUSSI Wael 2078 F SenM TUN IDF 8 87½ 2107
7 B 1 49   BELHOMME Blue 1712 N SenM FRA IDF 69½ 1564
8 N 0 13   BONNAUD Remy 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 8 81 1985
9 N 0 22   CHAIGNEAU Olivier 1962 N SenM FRA IDF 70½ 1854
10 B 1 51   TOULEMONT Anouk 1340 F CadF FRA IDF 64 1440
11 N 0 32   DELIN Valere 1856 F CadM FRA IDF 74 1841
12 B 1 39   BOURLET Florian 1650 N SenM FRA IDF 6 72½ 1732
13 N 0 20   MARIMOUTOU Loic 2211 N SenM FRA IDF 79½ 2025
1067 N PupM FRA IDF + 34B = 21N - 29B + 47N + 16B - 10N + 49B - 13N - 22N + 51B - 32N + 39B - 20N 72½ 1457
34  
GOUDON Gregory
  34   GOUDON Gregory 1770 N SenM FRA IDF 67½ 1579
1 N 0 33   PARGEMIN Esteban 1067 N PupM FRA IDF 72½ 1457
2 B 1 51   TOULEMONT Anouk 1340 F CadF FRA IDF 64 1440
3 N 0 53   AIBOUD BENCHEKROUN Hamza 1410 F SenM FRA IDF 5 67 1483
4 B 0 55   DEGALLAIX Francois 1280 N MinM FRA HDF 5 63½ 1452
5 N 1 56   GIBLIN Martin 1229 N JunM FRA IDF 5 59 1358
6 B 1 35   IDAMIRA Hamza 1554 N SenM FRA IDF 67 1721
7 N 1 62   PAINEAU Mael 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 4 68½ 1323
8 B 0 16   JACTEL Nicolas 1951 F SenM FRA IDF 8 75 1861
9 N 1 36   COATMEUR Alexandre 1280 N CadM FRA IDF 66½ 1631
10 B ½ 9   RICOU Guillaume 1799 F JunM FRA HDF 67 1882
11 N 0 20   MARIMOUTOU Loic 2211 N SenM FRA IDF 79½ 2025
12 B 1 48   BUFFIN Jean 1458 N CadM FRA IDF 71 1623
13 N 0 22   CHAIGNEAU Olivier 1962 N SenM FRA IDF 70½ 1854
1770 N SenM FRA IDF - 33N + 51B - 53N - 55B + 56N + 35B + 62N - 16B + 36N =  9B - 20N + 48B - 22N 67½ 1579
35  
IDAMIRA Hamza
  35   IDAMIRA Hamza 1554 N SenM FRA IDF 67 1721
1 B 0 10   MATOUSSI Wael 2078 F SenM TUN IDF 8 87½ 2107
2 N 1 60   LEGRANGER Thimote 1121 N PupM FRA IDF 59½ 1208
3 B 1 28   ALOS Rafael 1914 N SepM FRA IDF 7 68½ 1694
4 N 0 15   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 1993 F SenM SUD IDF 8 77 1905
5 B 0 27   CINQUANTA Jean-Marc 1828 F SepM FRA IDF 7 68½ 1785
6 N 0 34   GOUDON Gregory 1770 N SenM FRA IDF 67½ 1579
7 B 1 58   ZEGGAT Nouh 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 5 55½ 1220
8 N 0 38   DAUPHIN Thomas 2100 N SenM FRA IDF 6 77 1795
9 B 1 52   VIJAY Soukreev 1364 F PouM FRA IDF 63 1444
10 B ½ 49   BELHOMME Blue 1712 N SenM FRA IDF 69½ 1564
11 N 1 59   RICROQUE Jean-Pierre 2021 F SepM FRA IDF 68½ 1711
12 N 1 47   BEREL Thierry 1660 N SepM FRA IDF 6 62 1532
13 B 0 18 f BOUGET Alexandre 2207 F SenM FRA BRE 86½ 2035
1554 N SenM FRA IDF - 10B + 60N + 28B - 15N - 27B - 34N + 58B - 38N + 52B = 49B + 59N + 47N - 18B 67 1721
36  
COATMEUR Alexandre
  36   COATMEUR Alexandre 1280 N CadM FRA IDF 66½ 1631
1 N 0 22   CHAIGNEAU Olivier 1962 N SenM FRA IDF 70½ 1854
2 B 1 63   FERREIRA Carlos 1652 F SenM FRA IDF 4 61½ 1415
3 N 1 45   DELRIEU Michel 1780 N SepM FRA IDF 6 65 1533
4 B 0 12   SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah 1966 N SenM FRA IDF 8 84½ 2093
5 N ½ 39   BOURLET Florian 1650 N SenM FRA IDF 6 72½ 1732
6 B 0 31   MORVAN Gabriel 1673 F SepM FRA IDF 7 63½ 1566
7 N 1 51   TOULEMONT Anouk 1340 F CadF FRA IDF 64 1440
8 N ½ 29   DOMINGUEZ Alain 1970 N SepM FRA IDF 7 67½ 1746
9 B 0 34   GOUDON Gregory 1770 N SenM FRA IDF 67½ 1579
10 B 1 41   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1697 F SenF FRA IDF 6 71½ 1585
11 N 0 42   MONTAIGNE Adrien 1674 N JunM FRA HDF 6 71 1604
12 B ½ 49   BELHOMME Blue 1712 N SenM FRA IDF 69½ 1564
13 N 1 48   BUFFIN Jean 1458 N CadM FRA IDF 71 1623
1280 N CadM FRA IDF - 22N + 63B + 45N - 12B = 39N - 31B + 51N = 29N - 34B + 41B - 42N = 49B + 48N 66½ 1631
37  
DAMAGNEZ Come
  37   DAMAGNEZ Come 1288 F JunM FRA IDF 6 77½ 1619
1 B 0 7   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1963 F MinM FRA IDF 85½ 2085
2 N 0 47   BEREL Thierry 1660 N SepM FRA IDF 6 62 1532
3 B 1 60   LEGRANGER Thimote 1121 N PupM FRA IDF 59½ 1208
4 N 1 46   RODRIGUES Georges 1790 N SepM FRA IDF 6 64 1593
5 B 1 23   ASMAI Ali 1735 F SenM FRA IDF 68½ 1806
6 N 1 14   DRIOUICH MOHAMED NIZ 2037 F SenM MAR IDF 8 77½ 1917
7 B 0 5   VINODHKUMAR BALAGURU 1972 F SenM IND IDF 9 80 2052
8 N 1 28   ALOS Rafael 1914 N SepM FRA IDF 7 68½ 1694
9 N 0 8   BOURGOIS Bastien 2105 N SenM FRA BRE 81½ 2092
10 B 0 16   JACTEL Nicolas 1951 F SenM FRA IDF 8 75 1861
11 N 1 31   MORVAN Gabriel 1673 F SepM FRA IDF 7 63½ 1566
12 B 0 27   CINQUANTA Jean-Marc 1828 F SepM FRA IDF 7 68½ 1785
13 N 0 30   EL AHMAR Abdessamed 1960 N SenM FRA IDF 7 64 1720
1288 F JunM FRA IDF -  7B - 47N + 60B + 46N + 23B + 14N -  5B + 28N -  8N - 16B + 31N - 27B - 30N 6 77½ 1619
38  
DAUPHIN Thomas
  38   DAUPHIN Thomas 2100 N SenM FRA IDF 6 77 1795
1 N 1 26   COUTARD Clement 1563 N JunM FRA IDF 7 70½ 1804
2 B 1 9   RICOU Guillaume 1799 F JunM FRA HDF 67 1882
3 N 1 17 f DELORME Alban 2246 F SenM FRA IDF 88 2088
4 B 0 1 f VLACHOS Anatole 2215 F CadM GRE IDF 12 87 2484
5 N 0 12   SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah 1966 N SenM FRA IDF 8 84½ 2093
6 B 0 24   EL AYYASH Rawad 1758 F SenM LBN IDF 7 77½ 1888
7 N 0 23   ASMAI Ali 1735 F SenM FRA IDF 68½ 1806
8 B 1 35   IDAMIRA Hamza 1554 N SenM FRA IDF 67 1721
9 N 0 42   MONTAIGNE Adrien 1674 N JunM FRA HDF 6 71 1604
10 B 0 40   DRIEU Hugo 1562 N MinM FRA HDF 6 71½ 1762
11 N 1 62   PAINEAU Mael 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 4 68½ 1323
12 B 1 43   LEFEVRE Jacques 1647 F SepM FRA IDF 6 65½ 1613
13 N 0 31   MORVAN Gabriel 1673 F SepM FRA IDF 7 63½ 1566
2100 N SenM FRA IDF + 26N +  9B + 17N -  1B - 12N - 24B - 23N + 35B - 42N - 40B + 62N + 43B - 31N 6 77 1795
39  
BOURLET Florian
  39   BOURLET Florian 1650 N SenM FRA IDF 6 72½ 1732
1 N 0 19 f VALUET Bertrand 2197 F SenM FRA IDF 85 2096
2 B 1 55   DEGALLAIX Francois 1280 N MinM FRA HDF 5 63½ 1452
3 B 0 12   SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah 1966 N SenM FRA IDF 8 84½ 2093
4 N 1 69   BAQACEM Yousra 999 N PupF FRA IDF 3 52 949
5 B ½ 36   COATMEUR Alexandre 1280 N CadM FRA IDF 66½ 1631
6 N 1 29   DOMINGUEZ Alain 1970 N SepM FRA IDF 7 67½ 1746
7 B 1 21   PRADDAUDE Leo 2020 N SenM FRA IDF 73½ 1902
8 N 1 59   RICROQUE Jean-Pierre 2021 F SepM FRA IDF 68½ 1711
9 B 0 10   MATOUSSI Wael 2078 F SenM TUN IDF 8 87½ 2107
10 B 0 11   EMMENECKER Philippe 2081 F SenM FRA IDF 8 85 2023
11 N 0 22   CHAIGNEAU Olivier 1962 N SenM FRA IDF 70½ 1854
12 N 0 33   PARGEMIN Esteban 1067 N PupM FRA IDF 72½ 1457
13 B ½ 47   BEREL Thierry 1660 N SepM FRA IDF 6 62 1532
1650 N SenM FRA IDF - 19N + 55B - 12B + 69N = 36B + 29N + 21B + 59N - 10B - 11B - 22N - 33N = 47B 6 72½ 1732
40  
DRIEU Hugo
  40   DRIEU Hugo 1562 N MinM FRA HDF 6 71½ 1762
1 N 0 11   EMMENECKER Philippe 2081 F SenM FRA IDF 8 85 2023
2 B 1 68   BAQACEM Sofiane 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 51½ 1132
3 N 0 16   JACTEL Nicolas 1951 F SenM FRA IDF 8 75 1861
4 B 1 45   DELRIEU Michel 1780 N SepM FRA IDF 6 65 1533
5 N 0 32   DELIN Valere 1856 F CadM FRA IDF 74 1841
6 B 1 30   EL AHMAR Abdessamed 1960 N SenM FRA IDF 7 64 1720
7 N 1 9   RICOU Guillaume 1799 F JunM FRA HDF 67 1882
8 B 0 21   PRADDAUDE Leo 2020 N SenM FRA IDF 73½ 1902
9 B 0 28   ALOS Rafael 1914 N SepM FRA IDF 7 68½ 1694
10 N 1 38   DAUPHIN Thomas 2100 N SenM FRA IDF 6 77 1795
11 B 0 47   BEREL Thierry 1660 N SepM FRA IDF 6 62 1532
12 N 0 29   DOMINGUEZ Alain 1970 N SepM FRA IDF 7 67½ 1746
13 B 1 56   GIBLIN Martin 1229 N JunM FRA IDF 5 59 1358
1562 N MinM FRA HDF - 11N + 68B - 16N + 45B - 32N + 30B +  9N - 21B - 28B + 38N - 47B - 29N + 56B 6 71½ 1762
41  
KVASHYNA Tetyana
  41   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1697 F SenF FRA IDF 6 71½ 1585
1 B 0 2 f GATINEAU Yovann 2239 F CadM FRA EST 11 90 2328
2 N 1 52   VIJAY Soukreev 1364 F PouM FRA IDF 63 1444
3 B 0 14   DRIOUICH MOHAMED NIZ 2037 F SenM MAR IDF 8 77½ 1917
4 N 1 25   STOIE Ovidiu 1517 F CadM FRA IDF 7 73½ 1752
5 B 1 48   BUFFIN Jean 1458 N CadM FRA IDF 71 1623
6 N 0 15   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 1993 F SenM SUD IDF 8 77 1905
7 B 0 28   ALOS Rafael 1914 N SepM FRA IDF 7 68½ 1694
8 N 0 26   COUTARD Clement 1563 N JunM FRA IDF 7 70½ 1804
9 B 1 54   TAICLET Thomas 1392 F SenM FRA IDF 5 65 1458
10 N 0 36   COATMEUR Alexandre 1280 N CadM FRA IDF 66½ 1631
11 B 1 55   DEGALLAIX Francois 1280 N MinM FRA HDF 5 63½ 1452
12 N 0 44   JUST Fred 1626 F SenM FRA IDF 6 65½ 1539
13 N 1 51   TOULEMONT Anouk 1340 F CadF FRA IDF 64 1440
1697 F SenF FRA IDF -  2B + 52N - 14B + 25N + 48B - 15N - 28B - 26N + 54B - 36N + 55B - 44N + 51N 6 71½ 1585
42  
MONTAIGNE Adrien
  42   MONTAIGNE Adrien 1674 N JunM FRA HDF 6 71 1604
1 N 0 1 f VLACHOS Anatole 2215 F CadM GRE IDF 12 87 2484
2 B 0 54   TAICLET Thomas 1392 F SenM FRA IDF 5 65 1458
3 N 1 51   TOULEMONT Anouk 1340 F CadF FRA IDF 64 1440
4 B 1 56   GIBLIN Martin 1229 N JunM FRA IDF 5 59 1358
5 N 0 62   PAINEAU Mael 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 4 68½ 1323
6 B 1 57   JOLY Quentin 1154 F MinM FRA IDF 5 59 1309
7 N 0 22   CHAIGNEAU Olivier 1962 N SenM FRA IDF 70½ 1854
8 B 1 55   DEGALLAIX Francois 1280 N MinM FRA HDF 5 63½ 1452
9 B 1 38   DAUPHIN Thomas 2100 N SenM FRA IDF 6 77 1795
10 N 0 15   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 1993 F SenM SUD IDF 8 77 1905
11 B 1 36   COATMEUR Alexandre 1280 N CadM FRA IDF 66½ 1631
12 N 0 16   JACTEL Nicolas 1951 F SenM FRA IDF 8 75 1861
13 B 0 29   DOMINGUEZ Alain 1970 N SepM FRA IDF 7 67½ 1746
1674 N JunM FRA HDF -  1N - 54B + 51N + 56B - 62N + 57B - 22N + 55B + 38B - 15N + 36B - 16N - 29B 6 71 1604
43  
LEFEVRE Jacques
  43   LEFEVRE Jacques 1647 F SepM FRA IDF 6 65½ 1613
1 B 0 13   BONNAUD Remy 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 8 81 1985
2 N 1 61   MCDONALD Margaret 1209 F SepF FRA IDF 54½ 1214
3 B 0 7   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1963 F MinM FRA IDF 85½ 2085
4 N 0 28   ALOS Rafael 1914 N SepM FRA IDF 7 68½ 1694
5 B 1 68   BAQACEM Sofiane 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 51½ 1132
6 N 0 46   RODRIGUES Georges 1790 N SepM FRA IDF 6 64 1593
7 B 1 65   OLIVEIRA Mateo 1330 N PouM FRA IDF 4 52 1075
8 N 1 52   VIJAY Soukreev 1364 F PouM FRA IDF 63 1444
9 B 0 27   CINQUANTA Jean-Marc 1828 F SepM FRA IDF 7 68½ 1785
10 N 1 56   GIBLIN Martin 1229 N JunM FRA IDF 5 59 1358
11 B 0 30   EL AHMAR Abdessamed 1960 N SenM FRA IDF 7 64 1720
12 N 0 38   DAUPHIN Thomas 2100 N SenM FRA IDF 6 77 1795
13 N 1 55   DEGALLAIX Francois 1280 N MinM FRA HDF 5 63½ 1452
1647 F SepM FRA IDF - 13B + 61N -  7B - 28N + 68B - 46N + 65B + 52N - 27B + 56N - 30B - 38N + 55N 6 65½ 1613
44  
JUST Fred
  44   JUST Fred 1626 F SenM FRA IDF 6 65½ 1539
1 N 0 8   BOURGOIS Bastien 2105 N SenM FRA BRE 81½ 2092
2 B 1 56   GIBLIN Martin 1229 N JunM FRA IDF 5 59 1358
3 N 0 22   CHAIGNEAU Olivier 1962 N SenM FRA IDF 70½ 1854
4 B 0 9   RICOU Guillaume 1799 F JunM FRA HDF 67 1882
5 N 0 57   JOLY Quentin 1154 F MinM FRA IDF 5 59 1309
6 B 0 60   LEGRANGER Thimote 1121 N PupM FRA IDF 59½ 1208
7 N 1 66   BURG Lazare 1000 N BenM FRA IDF 4 48 1024
8 B 1 61   MCDONALD Margaret 1209 F SepF FRA IDF 54½ 1214
9 N 1 62   PAINEAU Mael 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 4 68½ 1323
10 B 1 45   DELRIEU Michel 1780 N SepM FRA IDF 6 65 1533
11 N 0 24   EL AYYASH Rawad 1758 F SenM LBN IDF 7 77½ 1888
12 B 1 41   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1697 F SenF FRA IDF 6 71½ 1585
13 N 0 28   ALOS Rafael 1914 N SepM FRA IDF 7 68½ 1694
1626 F SenM FRA IDF -  8N + 56B - 22N -  9B - 57N - 60B + 66N + 61B + 62N + 45B - 24N + 41B - 28N 6 65½ 1539
45  
DELRIEU Michel
  45   DELRIEU Michel 1780 N SepM FRA IDF 6 65 1533
1 B 1 67   BOURGES Leandre 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 4 45½ 1021
2 N 0 10   MATOUSSI Wael 2078 F SenM TUN IDF 8 87½ 2107
3 B 0 36   COATMEUR Alexandre 1280 N CadM FRA IDF 66½ 1631
4 N 0 40   DRIEU Hugo 1562 N MinM FRA HDF 6 71½ 1762
5 B 1 51   TOULEMONT Anouk 1340 F CadF FRA IDF 64 1440
6 N 1 50   NGOMA Algy 1510 N SenM FRA IDF 65 1476
7 B 1 52   VIJAY Soukreev 1364 F PouM FRA IDF 63 1444
8 N 0 14   DRIOUICH MOHAMED NIZ 2037 F SenM MAR IDF 8 77½ 1917
9 B 0 25   STOIE Ovidiu 1517 F CadM FRA IDF 7 73½ 1752
10 N 0 44   JUST Fred 1626 F SenM FRA IDF 6 65½ 1539
11 B 1 53   AIBOUD BENCHEKROUN Hamza 1410 F SenM FRA IDF 5 67 1483
12 N 0 26   COUTARD Clement 1563 N JunM FRA IDF 7 70½ 1804
13 B 1 54   TAICLET Thomas 1392 F SenM FRA IDF 5 65 1458
1780 N SepM FRA IDF + 67B - 10N - 36B - 40N + 51B + 50N + 52B - 14N - 25B - 44N + 53B - 26N + 54B 6 65 1533
46  
RODRIGUES Georges
  46   RODRIGUES Georges 1790 N SepM FRA IDF 6 64 1593
1 N 0 62   PAINEAU Mael 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 4 68½ 1323
2 N 0 29   DOMINGUEZ Alain 1970 N SepM FRA IDF 7 67½ 1746
3 B 1 61   MCDONALD Margaret 1209 F SepF FRA IDF 54½ 1214
4 B 0 37   DAMAGNEZ Come 1288 F JunM FRA IDF 6 77½ 1619
5 N 1 54   TAICLET Thomas 1392 F SenM FRA IDF 5 65 1458
6 B 1 43   LEFEVRE Jacques 1647 F SepM FRA IDF 6 65½ 1613
7 N 1 26   COUTARD Clement 1563 N JunM FRA IDF 7 70½ 1804
8 B ½ 22   CHAIGNEAU Olivier 1962 N SenM FRA IDF 70½ 1854
9 N 0 21   PRADDAUDE Leo 2020 N SenM FRA IDF 73½ 1902
10 B 0 30   EL AHMAR Abdessamed 1960 N SenM FRA IDF 7 64 1720
11 N 0 51   TOULEMONT Anouk 1340 F CadF FRA IDF 64 1440
12 N ½ 50   NGOMA Algy 1510 N SenM FRA IDF 65 1476
13 B 1 53   AIBOUD BENCHEKROUN Hamza 1410 F SenM FRA IDF 5 67 1483
1790 N SepM FRA IDF - 62N - 29N + 61B - 37B + 54N + 43B + 26N = 22B - 21N - 30B - 51N = 50N + 53B 6 64 1593
47  
BEREL Thierry
  47   BEREL Thierry 1660 N SepM FRA IDF 6 62 1532
1 N 0 18 f BOUGET Alexandre 2207 F SenM FRA BRE 86½ 2035
2 B 1 37   DAMAGNEZ Come 1288 F JunM FRA IDF 6 77½ 1619
3 N ½ 59   RICROQUE Jean-Pierre 2021 F SepM FRA IDF 68½ 1711
4 B 0 33   PARGEMIN Esteban 1067 N PupM FRA IDF 72½ 1457
5 N 1 55   DEGALLAIX Francois 1280 N MinM FRA HDF 5 63½ 1452
6 B 0 49   BELHOMME Blue 1712 N SenM FRA IDF 69½ 1564
7 N 0 30   EL AHMAR Abdessamed 1960 N SenM FRA IDF 7 64 1720
8 B 1 62   PAINEAU Mael 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 4 68½ 1323
9 N 0 51   TOULEMONT Anouk 1340 F CadF FRA IDF 64 1440
10 B 1 64   MONTMAUR Antoine 1199 N JunM FRA IDF 4 57½ 1167
11 N 1 40   DRIEU Hugo 1562 N MinM FRA HDF 6 71½ 1762
12 B 0 35   IDAMIRA Hamza 1554 N SenM FRA IDF 67 1721
13 N ½ 39   BOURLET Florian 1650 N SenM FRA IDF 6 72½ 1732
1660 N SepM FRA IDF - 18N + 37B = 59N - 33B + 55N - 49B - 30N + 62B - 51N + 64B + 40N - 35B = 39N 6 62 1532
48  
BUFFIN Jean
  48   BUFFIN Jean 1458 N CadM FRA IDF 71 1623
1 N 0 59   RICROQUE Jean-Pierre 2021 F SepM FRA IDF 68½ 1711
2 B 1 70   BAQACEM Jad 999 N BenM FRA IDF 3 51½ 1041
3 N 1 9   RICOU Guillaume 1799 F JunM FRA HDF 67 1882
4 B 0 22   CHAIGNEAU Olivier 1962 N SenM FRA IDF 70½ 1854
5 N 0 41   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1697 F SenF FRA IDF 6 71½ 1585
6 B 1 63   FERREIRA Carlos 1652 F SenM FRA IDF 4 61½ 1415
7 N 0 16   JACTEL Nicolas 1951 F SenM FRA IDF 8 75 1861
8 B 1 31   MORVAN Gabriel 1673 F SepM FRA IDF 7 63½ 1566
9 N 1 49   BELHOMME Blue 1712 N SenM FRA IDF 69½ 1564
10 N 0 27   CINQUANTA Jean-Marc 1828 F SepM FRA IDF 7 68½ 1785
11 B ½ 23   ASMAI Ali 1735 F SenM FRA IDF 68½ 1806
12 N 0 34   GOUDON Gregory 1770 N SenM FRA IDF 67½ 1579
13 B 0 36   COATMEUR Alexandre 1280 N CadM FRA IDF 66½ 1631
1458 N CadM FRA IDF - 59N + 70B +  9N - 22B - 41N + 63B - 16N + 31B + 49N - 27N = 23B - 34N - 36B 71 1623
49  
BELHOMME Blue
  49   BELHOMME Blue 1712 N SenM FRA IDF 69½ 1564
1 N 0 17 f DELORME Alban 2246 F SenM FRA IDF 88 2088
2 B 1 64   MONTMAUR Antoine 1199 N JunM FRA IDF 4 57½ 1167
3 B 1 69   BAQACEM Yousra 999 N PupF FRA IDF 3 52 949
4 N ½ 11   EMMENECKER Philippe 2081 F SenM FRA IDF 8 85 2023
5 B 0 21   PRADDAUDE Leo 2020 N SenM FRA IDF 73½ 1902
6 N 1 47   BEREL Thierry 1660 N SepM FRA IDF 6 62 1532
7 N 0 33   PARGEMIN Esteban 1067 N PupM FRA IDF 72½ 1457
8 B 0 9   RICOU Guillaume 1799 F JunM FRA HDF 67 1882
9 B 0 48   BUFFIN Jean 1458 N CadM FRA IDF 71 1623
10 N ½ 35   IDAMIRA Hamza 1554 N SenM FRA IDF 67 1721
11 B 1 50   NGOMA Algy 1510 N SenM FRA IDF 65 1476
12 N ½ 36   COATMEUR Alexandre 1280 N CadM FRA IDF 66½ 1631
13 B 0 26   COUTARD Clement 1563 N JunM FRA IDF 7 70½ 1804
1712 N SenM FRA IDF - 17N + 64B + 69B = 11N - 21B + 47N - 33N -  9B - 48B = 35N + 50B = 36N - 26B 69½ 1564
50  
NGOMA Algy
  50   NGOMA Algy 1510 N SenM FRA IDF 65 1476
1 B 0 14   DRIOUICH MOHAMED NIZ 2037 F SenM MAR IDF 8 77½ 1917
2 N 1 67   BOURGES Leandre 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 4 45½ 1021
3 B 1 27   CINQUANTA Jean-Marc 1828 F SepM FRA IDF 7 68½ 1785
4 N 0 5   VINODHKUMAR BALAGURU 1972 F SenM IND IDF 9 80 2052
5 N 0 9   RICOU Guillaume 1799 F JunM FRA HDF 67 1882
6 B 0 45   DELRIEU Michel 1780 N SepM FRA IDF 6 65 1533
7 N 0 55   DEGALLAIX Francois 1280 N MinM FRA HDF 5 63½ 1452
8 B 1 70   BAQACEM Jad 999 N BenM FRA IDF 3 51½ 1041
9 N 0 56   GIBLIN Martin 1229 N JunM FRA IDF 5 59 1358
10 B 1 68   BAQACEM Sofiane 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 51½ 1132
11 N 0 49   BELHOMME Blue 1712 N SenM FRA IDF 69½ 1564
12 B ½ 46   RODRIGUES Georges 1790 N SepM FRA IDF 6 64 1593
13 N 1 61   MCDONALD Margaret 1209 F SepF FRA IDF 54½ 1214
1510 N SenM FRA IDF - 14B + 67N + 27B -  5N -  9N - 45B - 55N + 70B - 56N + 68B - 49N = 46B + 61N 65 1476
51  
TOULEMONT Anouk
  51   TOULEMONT Anouk 1340 F CadF FRA IDF 64 1440
1 B ½ 29   DOMINGUEZ Alain 1970 N SepM FRA IDF 7 67½ 1746
2 N 0 34   GOUDON Gregory 1770 N SenM FRA IDF 67½ 1579
3 B 0 42   MONTAIGNE Adrien 1674 N JunM FRA HDF 6 71 1604
4 B 1 70   BAQACEM Jad 999 N BenM FRA IDF 3 51½ 1041
5 N 0 45   DELRIEU Michel 1780 N SepM FRA IDF 6 65 1533
6 N 1 61   MCDONALD Margaret 1209 F SepF FRA IDF 54½ 1214
7 B 0 36   COATMEUR Alexandre 1280 N CadM FRA IDF 66½ 1631
8 N 1 60   LEGRANGER Thimote 1121 N PupM FRA IDF 59½ 1208
9 B 1 47   BEREL Thierry 1660 N SepM FRA IDF 6 62 1532
10 N 0 33   PARGEMIN Esteban 1067 N PupM FRA IDF 72½ 1457
11 B 1 46   RODRIGUES Georges 1790 N SepM FRA IDF 6 64 1593
12 N 0 23   ASMAI Ali 1735 F SenM FRA IDF 68½ 1806
13 B 0 41   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1697 F SenF FRA IDF 6 71½ 1585
1340 F CadF FRA IDF = 29B - 34N - 42B + 70B - 45N + 61N - 36B + 60N + 47B - 33N + 46B - 23N - 41B 64 1440
52  
VIJAY Soukreev
  52   VIJAY Soukreev 1364 F PouM FRA IDF 63 1444
1 N 0 5   VINODHKUMAR BALAGURU 1972 F SenM IND IDF 9 80 2052
2 B 0 41   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1697 F SenF FRA IDF 6 71½ 1585
3 N 1 57   JOLY Quentin 1154 F MinM FRA IDF 5 59 1309
4 B 1 63   FERREIRA Carlos 1652 F SenM FRA IDF 4 61½ 1415
5 N 1 31   MORVAN Gabriel 1673 F SepM FRA IDF 7 63½ 1566
6 B 0 32   DELIN Valere 1856 F CadM FRA IDF 74 1841
7 N 0 45   DELRIEU Michel 1780 N SepM FRA IDF 6 65 1533
8 B 0 43   LEFEVRE Jacques 1647 F SepM FRA IDF 6 65½ 1613
9 N 0 35   IDAMIRA Hamza 1554 N SenM FRA IDF 67 1721
10 B 0 62   PAINEAU Mael 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 4 68½ 1323
11 N 1 60   LEGRANGER Thimote 1121 N PupM FRA IDF 59½ 1208
12 B ½ 61   MCDONALD Margaret 1209 F SepF FRA IDF 54½ 1214
13 N 1 65   OLIVEIRA Mateo 1330 N PouM FRA IDF 4 52 1075
1364 F PouM FRA IDF -  5N - 41B + 57N + 63B + 31N - 32B - 45N - 43B - 35N - 62B + 60N = 61B + 65N 63 1444
53  
AIBOUD BENCHEKROUN Hamza
  53   AIBOUD BENCHEKROUN Hamza 1410 F SenM FRA IDF 5 67 1483
1 B 0 21   PRADDAUDE Leo 2020 N SenM FRA IDF 73½ 1902
2 N 1 66   BURG Lazare 1000 N BenM FRA IDF 4 48 1024
3 B 1 34   GOUDON Gregory 1770 N SenM FRA IDF 67½ 1579
4 N 0 7   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1963 F MinM FRA IDF 85½ 2085
5 B 0 24   EL AYYASH Rawad 1758 F SenM LBN IDF 7 77½ 1888
6 N 0 28   ALOS Rafael 1914 N SepM FRA IDF 7 68½ 1694
7 N 0 63   FERREIRA Carlos 1652 F SenM FRA IDF 4 61½ 1415
8 B 1 69   BAQACEM Yousra 999 N PupF FRA IDF 3 52 949
9 N 0 30   EL AHMAR Abdessamed 1960 N SenM FRA IDF 7 64 1720
10 B 1 58   ZEGGAT Nouh 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 5 55½ 1220
11 N 0 45   DELRIEU Michel 1780 N SepM FRA IDF 6 65 1533
12 B 1 57   JOLY Quentin 1154 F MinM FRA IDF 5 59 1309
13 N 0 46   RODRIGUES Georges 1790 N SepM FRA IDF 6 64 1593
1410 F SenM FRA IDF - 21B + 66N + 34B -  7N - 24B - 28N - 63N + 69B - 30N + 58B - 45N + 57B - 46N 5 67 1483
54  
TAICLET Thomas
  54   TAICLET Thomas 1392 F SenM FRA IDF 5 65 1458
1 B 0 15   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 1993 F SenM SUD IDF 8 77 1905
2 N 1 42   MONTAIGNE Adrien 1674 N JunM FRA HDF 6 71 1604
3 B 0 24   EL AYYASH Rawad 1758 F SenM LBN IDF 7 77½ 1888
4 N 0 27   CINQUANTA Jean-Marc 1828 F SepM FRA IDF 7 68½ 1785
5 B 0 46   RODRIGUES Georges 1790 N SepM FRA IDF 6 64 1593
6 N 1 68   BAQACEM Sofiane 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 51½ 1132
7 B 0 25   STOIE Ovidiu 1517 F CadM FRA IDF 7 73½ 1752
8 N 1 58   ZEGGAT Nouh 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 5 55½ 1220
9 N 0 41   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1697 F SenF FRA IDF 6 71½ 1585
10 B 1 57   JOLY Quentin 1154 F MinM FRA IDF 5 59 1309
11 N 0 26   COUTARD Clement 1563 N JunM FRA IDF 7 70½ 1804
12 B 1 62   PAINEAU Mael 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 4 68½ 1323
13 N 0 45   DELRIEU Michel 1780 N SepM FRA IDF 6 65 1533
1392 F SenM FRA IDF - 15B + 42N - 24B - 27N - 46B + 68N - 25B + 58N - 41N + 57B - 26N + 62B - 45N 5 65 1458
55  
DEGALLAIX Francois
  55   DEGALLAIX Francois 1280 N MinM FRA HDF 5 63½ 1452
1 B 0 30   EL AHMAR Abdessamed 1960 N SenM FRA IDF 7 64 1720
2 N 0 39   BOURLET Florian 1650 N SenM FRA IDF 6 72½ 1732
3 B 1 67   BOURGES Leandre 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 4 45½ 1021
4 N 1 34   GOUDON Gregory 1770 N SenM FRA IDF 67½ 1579
5 B 0 47   BEREL Thierry 1660 N SepM FRA IDF 6 62 1532
6 N 0 23   ASMAI Ali 1735 F SenM FRA IDF 68½ 1806
7 B 1 50   NGOMA Algy 1510 N SenM FRA IDF 65 1476
8 N 0 42   MONTAIGNE Adrien 1674 N JunM FRA HDF 6 71 1604
9 B 1 60   LEGRANGER Thimote 1121 N PupM FRA IDF 59½ 1208
10 B 0 31   MORVAN Gabriel 1673 F SepM FRA IDF 7 63½ 1566
11 N 0 41   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1697 F SenF FRA IDF 6 71½ 1585
12 N 1 58   ZEGGAT Nouh 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 5 55½ 1220
13 B 0 43   LEFEVRE Jacques 1647 F SepM FRA IDF 6 65½ 1613
1280 N MinM FRA HDF - 30B - 39N + 67B + 34N - 47B - 23N + 50B - 42N + 60B - 31B - 41N + 58N - 43B 5 63½ 1452
56  
GIBLIN Martin
  56   GIBLIN Martin 1229 N JunM FRA IDF 5 59 1358
1    
2 N 0 44   JUST Fred 1626 F SenM FRA IDF 6 65½ 1539
3 B 1 66   BURG Lazare 1000 N BenM FRA IDF 4 48 1024
4 N 0 42   MONTAIGNE Adrien 1674 N JunM FRA HDF 6 71 1604
5 B 0 34   GOUDON Gregory 1770 N SenM FRA IDF 67½ 1579
6 N 0 58   ZEGGAT Nouh 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 5 55½ 1220
7 B 1 67   BOURGES Leandre 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 4 45½ 1021
8 N 1 65   OLIVEIRA Mateo 1330 N PouM FRA IDF 4 52 1075
9 B 1 50   NGOMA Algy 1510 N SenM FRA IDF 65 1476
10 B 0 43   LEFEVRE Jacques 1647 F SepM FRA IDF 6 65½ 1613
11 N 1 64   MONTMAUR Antoine 1199 N JunM FRA IDF 4 57½ 1167
12 B 0 31   MORVAN Gabriel 1673 F SepM FRA IDF 7 63½ 1566
13 N 0 40   DRIEU Hugo 1562 N MinM FRA HDF 6 71½ 1762
1229 N JunM FRA IDF - 44N + 66B - 42N - 34B - 58N + 67B + 65N + 50B - 43B + 64N - 31B - 40N 5 59 1358
57  
JOLY Quentin
  57   JOLY Quentin 1154 F MinM FRA IDF 5 59 1309
1 B 0 27   CINQUANTA Jean-Marc 1828 F SepM FRA IDF 7 68½ 1785
2 N 0 25   STOIE Ovidiu 1517 F CadM FRA IDF 7 73½ 1752
3 B 0 52   VIJAY Soukreev 1364 F PouM FRA IDF 63 1444
4 N 1 65   OLIVEIRA Mateo 1330 N PouM FRA IDF 4 52 1075
5 B 1 44   JUST Fred 1626 F SenM FRA IDF 6 65½ 1539
6 N 0 42   MONTAIGNE Adrien 1674 N JunM FRA HDF 6 71 1604
7 B 1 64   MONTMAUR Antoine 1199 N JunM FRA IDF 4 57½ 1167
8 B 0 63   FERREIRA Carlos 1652 F SenM FRA IDF 4 61½ 1415
9 N 0 31   MORVAN Gabriel 1673 F SepM FRA IDF 7 63½ 1566
10 N 0 54   TAICLET Thomas 1392 F SenM FRA IDF 5 65 1458
11 B 1 66   BURG Lazare 1000 N BenM FRA IDF 4 48 1024
12 N 0 53   AIBOUD BENCHEKROUN Hamza 1410 F SenM FRA IDF 5 67 1483
13 B 1 62   PAINEAU Mael 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 4 68½ 1323
1154 F MinM FRA IDF - 27B - 25N - 52B + 65N + 44B - 42N + 64B - 63B - 31N - 54N + 66B - 53N + 62B 5 59 1309
58  
ZEGGAT Nouh
  58   ZEGGAT Nouh 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 5 55½ 1220
1 N 0 32   DELIN Valere 1856 F CadM FRA IDF 74 1841
2 B 0 26   COUTARD Clement 1563 N JunM FRA IDF 7 70½ 1804
3 N 0 64   MONTMAUR Antoine 1199 N JunM FRA IDF 4 57½ 1167
4 B 1 66   BURG Lazare 1000 N BenM FRA IDF 4 48 1024
5 N 0 63   FERREIRA Carlos 1652 F SenM FRA IDF 4 61½ 1415
6 B 1 56   GIBLIN Martin 1229 N JunM FRA IDF 5 59 1358
7 N 0 35   IDAMIRA Hamza 1554 N SenM FRA IDF 67 1721
8 B 0 54   TAICLET Thomas 1392 F SenM FRA IDF 5 65 1458
9 N 1 69   BAQACEM Yousra 999 N PupF FRA IDF 3 52 949
10 N 0 53   AIBOUD BENCHEKROUN Hamza 1410 F SenM FRA IDF 5 67 1483
11 B 1 70   BAQACEM Jad 999 N BenM FRA IDF 3 51½ 1041
12 B 0 55   DEGALLAIX Francois 1280 N MinM FRA HDF 5 63½ 1452
13 N 1 60   LEGRANGER Thimote 1121 N PupM FRA IDF 59½ 1208
1199 N SenM FRA IDF - 32N - 26B - 64N + 66B - 63N + 56B - 35N - 54B + 69N - 53N + 70B - 55B + 60N 5 55½ 1220
59  
RICROQUE Jean-Pierre
  59   RICROQUE Jean-Pierre 2021 F SepM FRA IDF 68½ 1711
1 B 1 48   BUFFIN Jean 1458 N CadM FRA IDF 71 1623
2 N 0 23   ASMAI Ali 1735 F SenM FRA IDF 68½ 1806
3 B ½ 47   BEREL Thierry 1660 N SepM FRA IDF 6 62 1532
4 N 1 30   EL AHMAR Abdessamed 1960 N SenM FRA IDF 7 64 1720
5 B 1 29   DOMINGUEZ Alain 1970 N SepM FRA IDF 7 67½ 1746
6 N 0 11   EMMENECKER Philippe 2081 F SenM FRA IDF 8 85 2023
7 B 1 27   CINQUANTA Jean-Marc 1828 F SepM FRA IDF 7 68½ 1785
8 B 0 39   BOURLET Florian 1650 N SenM FRA IDF 6 72½ 1732
9 N 0 32   DELIN Valere 1856 F CadM FRA IDF 74 1841
10 N 0 25   STOIE Ovidiu 1517 F CadM FRA IDF 7 73½ 1752
11 B 0 35   IDAMIRA Hamza 1554 N SenM FRA IDF 67 1721
12    
13    
2021 F SepM FRA IDF + 48B - 23N = 47B + 30N + 29B - 11N + 27B - 39B - 32N - 25N - 35B 68½ 1711
60  
LEGRANGER Thimote
  60   LEGRANGER Thimote 1121 N PupM FRA IDF 59½ 1208
1 N 0 9   RICOU Guillaume 1799 F JunM FRA HDF 67 1882
2 B 0 35   IDAMIRA Hamza 1554 N SenM FRA IDF 67 1721
3 N 0 37   DAMAGNEZ Come 1288 F JunM FRA IDF 6 77½ 1619
4 N ½ 61   MCDONALD Margaret 1209 F SepF FRA IDF 54½ 1214
5 B 1 69   BAQACEM Yousra 999 N PupF FRA IDF 3 52 949
6 N 1 44   JUST Fred 1626 F SenM FRA IDF 6 65½ 1539
7 B 0 29   DOMINGUEZ Alain 1970 N SepM FRA IDF 7 67½ 1746
8 B 0 51   TOULEMONT Anouk 1340 F CadF FRA IDF 64 1440
9 N 0 55   DEGALLAIX Francois 1280 N MinM FRA HDF 5 63½ 1452
10 N 1 65   OLIVEIRA Mateo 1330 N PouM FRA IDF 4 52 1075
11 B 0 52   VIJAY Soukreev 1364 F PouM FRA IDF 63 1444
12 N 1 67   BOURGES Leandre 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 4 45½ 1021
13 B 0 58   ZEGGAT Nouh 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 5 55½ 1220
1121 N PupM FRA IDF -  9N - 35B - 37N = 61N + 69B + 44N - 29B - 51B - 55N + 65N - 52B + 67N - 58B 59½ 1208
61  
MCDONALD Margaret
  61   MCDONALD Margaret 1209 F SepF FRA IDF 54½ 1214
1 N 0 16   JACTEL Nicolas 1951 F SenM FRA IDF 8 75 1861
2 B 0 43   LEFEVRE Jacques 1647 F SepM FRA IDF 6 65½ 1613
3 N 0 46   RODRIGUES Georges 1790 N SepM FRA IDF 6 64 1593
4 B ½ 60   LEGRANGER Thimote 1121 N PupM FRA IDF 59½ 1208
5 N 1 67   BOURGES Leandre 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 4 45½ 1021
6 B 0 51   TOULEMONT Anouk 1340 F CadF FRA IDF 64 1440
7 N ½ 70   BAQACEM Jad 999 N BenM FRA IDF 3 51½ 1041
8 N 0 44   JUST Fred 1626 F SenM FRA IDF 6 65½ 1539
9 B 0 64   MONTMAUR Antoine 1199 N JunM FRA IDF 4 57½ 1167
10 B 1 69   BAQACEM Yousra 999 N PupF FRA IDF 3 52 949
11 N 1 68   BAQACEM Sofiane 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 51½ 1132
12 N ½ 52   VIJAY Soukreev 1364 F PouM FRA IDF 63 1444
13 B 0 50   NGOMA Algy 1510 N SenM FRA IDF 65 1476
1209 F SepF FRA IDF - 16N - 43B - 46N = 60B + 67N - 51B = 70N - 44N - 64B + 69B + 68N = 52N - 50B 54½ 1214
62  
PAINEAU Mael
  62   PAINEAU Mael 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 4 68½ 1323
1 B 1 46   RODRIGUES Georges 1790 N SepM FRA IDF 6 64 1593
2 N 1 14   DRIOUICH MOHAMED NIZ 2037 F SenM MAR IDF 8 77½ 1917
3 B 0 13   BONNAUD Remy 2110 N SenM FRA IDF 8 81 1985
4 N 0 21   PRADDAUDE Leo 2020 N SenM FRA IDF 73½ 1902
5 B 1 42   MONTAIGNE Adrien 1674 N JunM FRA HDF 6 71 1604
6 N 0 7   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1963 F MinM FRA IDF 85½ 2085
7 B 0 34   GOUDON Gregory 1770 N SenM FRA IDF 67½ 1579
8 N 0 47   BEREL Thierry 1660 N SepM FRA IDF 6 62 1532
9 B 0 44   JUST Fred 1626 F SenM FRA IDF 6 65½ 1539
10 N 1 52   VIJAY Soukreev 1364 F PouM FRA IDF 63 1444
11 B 0 38   DAUPHIN Thomas 2100 N SenM FRA IDF 6 77 1795
12 N 0 54   TAICLET Thomas 1392 F SenM FRA IDF 5 65 1458
13 N 0 57   JOLY Quentin 1154 F MinM FRA IDF 5 59 1309
1120 N PupM FRA IDF + 46B + 14N - 13B - 21N + 42B -  7N - 34B - 47N - 44B + 52N - 38B - 54N - 57N 4 68½ 1323
63  
FERREIRA Carlos
  63   FERREIRA Carlos 1652 F SenM FRA IDF 4 61½ 1415
1 B 0 4 m EDEN James 2198 F SenM FRA IDF 9 92 2204
2 N 0 36   COATMEUR Alexandre 1280 N CadM FRA IDF 66½ 1631
3 B 1 68   BAQACEM Sofiane 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 51½ 1132
4 N 0 52   VIJAY Soukreev 1364 F PouM FRA IDF 63 1444
5 B 1 58   ZEGGAT Nouh 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 5 55½ 1220
6 N 0 48   BUFFIN Jean 1458 N CadM FRA IDF 71 1623
7 B 1 53   AIBOUD BENCHEKROUN Hamza 1410 F SenM FRA IDF 5 67 1483
8 N 1 57   JOLY Quentin 1154 F MinM FRA IDF 5 59 1309
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
1652 F SenM FRA IDF -  4B - 36N + 68B - 52N + 58B - 48N + 53B + 57N 4 61½ 1415
64  
MONTMAUR Antoine
  64   MONTMAUR Antoine 1199 N JunM FRA IDF 4 57½ 1167
1 N 0 6   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1998 F MinM FRA PDL 87½ 2146
2 N 0 49   BELHOMME Blue 1712 N SenM FRA IDF 69½ 1564
3 B 1 58   ZEGGAT Nouh 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 5 55½ 1220
4 B 0 31   MORVAN Gabriel 1673 F SepM FRA IDF 7 63½ 1566
5 N 0 30   EL AHMAR Abdessamed 1960 N SenM FRA IDF 7 64 1720
6 B ½ 70   BAQACEM Jad 999 N BenM FRA IDF 3 51½ 1041
7 N 0 57   JOLY Quentin 1154 F MinM FRA IDF 5 59 1309
8 B 1 67   BOURGES Leandre 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 4 45½ 1021
9 N 1 61   MCDONALD Margaret 1209 F SepF FRA IDF 54½ 1214
10 N 0 47   BEREL Thierry 1660 N SepM FRA IDF 6 62 1532
11 B 0 56   GIBLIN Martin 1229 N JunM FRA IDF 5 59 1358
12 N 0 66   BURG Lazare 1000 N BenM FRA IDF 4 48 1024
13 B ½ 68   BAQACEM Sofiane 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 51½ 1132
1199 N JunM FRA IDF -  6N - 49N + 58B - 31B - 30N = 70B - 57N + 67B + 61N - 47N - 56B - 66N = 68B 4 57½ 1167
65  
OLIVEIRA Mateo
  65   OLIVEIRA Mateo 1330 N PouM FRA IDF 4 52 1075
1 N 0 12   SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah 1966 N SenM FRA IDF 8 84½ 2093
2 B 0 31   MORVAN Gabriel 1673 F SepM FRA IDF 7 63½ 1566
3 N 0 70   BAQACEM Jad 999 N BenM FRA IDF 3 51½ 1041
4 B 0 57   JOLY Quentin 1154 F MinM FRA IDF 5 59 1309
5 N 1 66   BURG Lazare 1000 N BenM FRA IDF 4 48 1024
6 B 1 69   BAQACEM Yousra 999 N PupF FRA IDF 3 52 949
7 N 0 43   LEFEVRE Jacques 1647 F SepM FRA IDF 6 65½ 1613
8 B 0 56   GIBLIN Martin 1229 N JunM FRA IDF 5 59 1358
9 N 0 67   BOURGES Leandre 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 4 45½ 1021
10 B 0 60   LEGRANGER Thimote 1121 N PupM FRA IDF 59½ 1208
11 B > 0   EXEMPT 1399 E SenM FRA      
12 N 1 68   BAQACEM Sofiane 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 51½ 1132
13 B 0 52   VIJAY Soukreev 1364 F PouM FRA IDF 63 1444
1330 N PouM FRA IDF - 12N - 31B - 70N - 57B + 66N + 69B - 43N - 56B - 67N - 60B EXE + 68N - 52B 4 52 1075
66  
BURG Lazare
  66   BURG Lazare 1000 N BenM FRA IDF 4 48 1024
1 N 0 24   EL AYYASH Rawad 1758 F SenM LBN IDF 7 77½ 1888
2 B 0 53   AIBOUD BENCHEKROUN Hamza 1410 F SenM FRA IDF 5 67 1483
3 N 0 56   GIBLIN Martin 1229 N JunM FRA IDF 5 59 1358
4 N 0 58   ZEGGAT Nouh 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 5 55½ 1220
5 B 0 65   OLIVEIRA Mateo 1330 N PouM FRA IDF 4 52 1075
6 N 1 67   BOURGES Leandre 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 4 45½ 1021
7 B 0 44   JUST Fred 1626 F SenM FRA IDF 6 65½ 1539
8 N 0 68   BAQACEM Sofiane 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 51½ 1132
9 B > 0   EXEMPT 1399 E SenM FRA      
10 B 0 70   BAQACEM Jad 999 N BenM FRA IDF 3 51½ 1041
11 N 0 57   JOLY Quentin 1154 F MinM FRA IDF 5 59 1309
12 B 1 64   MONTMAUR Antoine 1199 N JunM FRA IDF 4 57½ 1167
13 N 1 69   BAQACEM Yousra 999 N PupF FRA IDF 3 52 949
1000 N BenM FRA IDF - 24N - 53B - 56N - 58N - 65B + 67N - 44B - 68N EXE - 70B - 57N + 64B + 69N 4 48 1024
67  
BOURGES Leandre
  67   BOURGES Leandre 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 4 45½ 1021
1 N 0 45   DELRIEU Michel 1780 N SepM FRA IDF 6 65 1533
2 B 0 50   NGOMA Algy 1510 N SenM FRA IDF 65 1476
3 N 0 55   DEGALLAIX Francois 1280 N MinM FRA HDF 5 63½ 1452
4 N 0 68   BAQACEM Sofiane 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 51½ 1132
5 B 0 61   MCDONALD Margaret 1209 F SepF FRA IDF 54½ 1214
6 B 0 66   BURG Lazare 1000 N BenM FRA IDF 4 48 1024
7 N 0 56   GIBLIN Martin 1229 N JunM FRA IDF 5 59 1358
8 N 0 64   MONTMAUR Antoine 1199 N JunM FRA IDF 4 57½ 1167
9 B 1 65   OLIVEIRA Mateo 1330 N PouM FRA IDF 4 52 1075
10 B > 0   EXEMPT 1399 E SenM FRA      
11 N 1 69   BAQACEM Yousra 999 N PupF FRA IDF 3 52 949
12 B 0 60   LEGRANGER Thimote 1121 N PupM FRA IDF 59½ 1208
13 B 1 70   BAQACEM Jad 999 N BenM FRA IDF 3 51½ 1041
1100 N BenM FRA IDF - 45N - 50B - 55N - 68N - 61B - 66B - 56N - 64N + 65B EXE + 69N - 60B + 70B 4 45½ 1021
68  
BAQACEM Sofiane
  68   BAQACEM Sofiane 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 51½ 1132
1 B 0 28   ALOS Rafael 1914 N SepM FRA IDF 7 68½ 1694
2 N 0 40   DRIEU Hugo 1562 N MinM FRA HDF 6 71½ 1762
3 N 0 63   FERREIRA Carlos 1652 F SenM FRA IDF 4 61½ 1415
4 B 1 67   BOURGES Leandre 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 4 45½ 1021
5 N 0 43   LEFEVRE Jacques 1647 F SepM FRA IDF 6 65½ 1613
6 B 0 54   TAICLET Thomas 1392 F SenM FRA IDF 5 65 1458
7 N 0 69   BAQACEM Yousra 999 N PupF FRA IDF 3 52 949
8 B 1 66   BURG Lazare 1000 N BenM FRA IDF 4 48 1024
9 N 1 70   BAQACEM Jad 999 N BenM FRA IDF 3 51½ 1041
10 N 0 50   NGOMA Algy 1510 N SenM FRA IDF 65 1476
11 B 0 61   MCDONALD Margaret 1209 F SepF FRA IDF 54½ 1214
12 B 0 65   OLIVEIRA Mateo 1330 N PouM FRA IDF 4 52 1075
13 N ½ 64   MONTMAUR Antoine 1199 N JunM FRA IDF 4 57½ 1167
1199 N MinM FRA IDF - 28B - 40N - 63N + 67B - 43N - 54B - 69N + 66B + 70N - 50N - 61B - 65B = 64N 51½ 1132
69  
BAQACEM Yousra
  69   BAQACEM Yousra 999 N PupF FRA IDF 3 52 949
1 B > 0   EXEMPT 1399 E SenM FRA      
2 B 0 6   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1998 F MinM FRA PDL 87½ 2146
3 N 0 49   BELHOMME Blue 1712 N SenM FRA IDF 69½ 1564
4 B 0 39   BOURLET Florian 1650 N SenM FRA IDF 6 72½ 1732
5 N 0 60   LEGRANGER Thimote 1121 N PupM FRA IDF 59½ 1208
6 N 0 65   OLIVEIRA Mateo 1330 N PouM FRA IDF 4 52 1075
7 B 1 68   BAQACEM Sofiane 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 51½ 1132
8 N 0 53   AIBOUD BENCHEKROUN Hamza 1410 F SenM FRA IDF 5 67 1483
9 B 0 58   ZEGGAT Nouh 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 5 55½ 1220
10 N 0 61   MCDONALD Margaret 1209 F SepF FRA IDF 54½ 1214
11 B 0 67   BOURGES Leandre 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 4 45½ 1021
12 N 1 70   BAQACEM Jad 999 N BenM FRA IDF 3 51½ 1041
13 B 0 66   BURG Lazare 1000 N BenM FRA IDF 4 48 1024
999 N PupF FRA IDF EXE -  6B - 49N - 39B - 60N - 65N + 68B - 53N - 58B - 61N - 67B + 70N - 66B 3 52 949
70  
BAQACEM Jad
  70   BAQACEM Jad 999 N BenM FRA IDF 3 51½ 1041
1 B 0 23   ASMAI Ali 1735 F SenM FRA IDF 68½ 1806
2 N 0 48   BUFFIN Jean 1458 N CadM FRA IDF 71 1623
3 B 1 65   OLIVEIRA Mateo 1330 N PouM FRA IDF 4 52 1075
4 N 0 51   TOULEMONT Anouk 1340 F CadF FRA IDF 64 1440
5 B 0 25   STOIE Ovidiu 1517 F CadM FRA IDF 7 73½ 1752
6 N ½ 64   MONTMAUR Antoine 1199 N JunM FRA IDF 4 57½ 1167
7 B ½ 61   MCDONALD Margaret 1209 F SepF FRA IDF 54½ 1214
8 N 0 50   NGOMA Algy 1510 N SenM FRA IDF 65 1476
9 B 0 68   BAQACEM Sofiane 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 51½ 1132
10 N 1 66   BURG Lazare 1000 N BenM FRA IDF 4 48 1024
11 N 0 58   ZEGGAT Nouh 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 5 55½ 1220
12 B 0 69   BAQACEM Yousra 999 N PupF FRA IDF 3 52 949
13 N 0 67   BOURGES Leandre 1100 N BenM FRA IDF 4 45½ 1021
999 N BenM FRA IDF - 23B - 48N + 65B - 51N - 25B = 64N = 61B - 50N - 68B + 66N - 58N - 69B - 67N 3 51½ 1041